Rennen: 4, Kategorie: 2.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Zeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
4. Etappe, Bautzen-Bautzen
Zeit des Siegers: 00:47:19
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Posthuma, Joost | |
Rabobank |
00:47:19 | |
2 |
Julich, Bobby | |
Team CSC SAXO BANK |
00:47:19 | |
3 |
Schär, Michael | |
Astana |
| |
4 |
Vanheule, Bart | |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen |
| |
5 |
Schröder, Björn | |
Team Milram |
| 25 |
6 |
Martin, Tony | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| 20 |
7 |
Sörensen, Nicki | |
Team CSC SAXO BANK |
| |
8 |
Müller, Martin | |
Team Milram |
| 18 |
9 |
Bartko, Robert | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| 17 |
10 |
Hiekmann, Torsten | |
Gerolsteiner |
| 16 |
11 |
Siedler, Sebastian | |
Team Milram |
| 15 |
12 |
Horrillo Munoz, Pedro | |
Rabobank |
| |
13 |
Moerenhout, Koos | |
Rabobank |
| |
14 |
Weissinger, René | |
Team Volksbank |
| 12 |
15 |
Lang, Sebastian | |
Gerolsteiner |
| 11 |
16 |
Yakovlev, Serguei | |
Astana |
| |
17 |
Witecki, Mariusz | |
Team Volksbank |
| |
18 |
Breschel, Matti | |
Team CSC SAXO BANK |
| |
19 |
Bengsch, Robert | Berliner TSC |
|
| 7 |
20 |
Ziegler, Thomas | |
T-Mobile Team |
| 6 |
21 |
Wesemann, Steffen | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| |
22 |
Sievers, Holger | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| 4 |
23 |
Müller, Dirk | |
Team Sparkasse |
| 3 |
24 |
Kleinsorgen, von, Christoph | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| 2 |
25 |
Lampater, Leif | TSV Schmiden |
|
| 1 |
26 |
Schillinger, Andreas | |
Team Sparkasse |
| |
27 |
Pollack, Olaf | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| |
32 |
Retschke, Robert | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| |
35 |
Musiol, Daniel | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| |
36 |
Leben, Christian | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| |
38 |
Voß, Paul | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
39 |
Friedemann, Matthias | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
41 |
Fulst, Guido | Marzahner RC 94 |
|
| |
42 |
Bommel, Henning | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
43 |
Baumann, Eric | |
T-Mobile Team |
| |
44 |
Russ, Matthias | |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
45 |
Korff, André | |
T-Mobile Team |
| |
46 |
Teutenberg, Sven | |
Team Volksbank |
| |
47 |
Klipp, Christoph | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| |
52 |
Schreck, Stephan | |
T-Mobile Team |
| |
53 |
Schüler, Tilo | |
Team Sparkasse |
| |
54 |
Graf, Nico | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
55 |
Walsleben, Philipp | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
56 |
Greipel, André | |
T-Mobile Team |
| |
61 |
Geng, Richard | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
62 |
Ordowski, Volker | |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
67 |
Hahn, Matthias | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
68 |
König, Karl-Christian | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| |
69 |
Scholz, Timo | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| |
71 |
Pohl, Fabian | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| |
73 |
Urban, Malte | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
75 |
Haueisen, Dennis | |
Team Milram |
| |
76 |
Schulz, Frank | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| |
77 |
Honstein, Timo | |
Team Sparkasse |
| |
79 |
Müller, Udo | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
80 |
Wackernagel, Lars | |
Team Sparkasse |
| |
81 |
Willam, Mats | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
85 |
Barth, Marcel | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
86 |
Radochla, Steffen | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| |
87 |
Kr…, Ro… | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| |
91 |
Heß, Karsten | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
95 |
Giesecke, Oliver | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
96 |
Wolter, Henrik | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| |
97 |
Kopp, David | |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
98 |
Schubert, Konstantin | |
Team Regiostrom-Senges |
| |
100 |
Pristl, Sebastian | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
101 |
Löffler, Stefan | |
Team Sparkasse |
| |
104 |
Kiritschenko, Marco | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| |
105 |
Schäfermeier, Felix | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
107 |
Kittel, Marcel | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
109 |
Maus, Yannic | |
Team Regiostrom-Senges |
| |
110 |
Gniot, Felix | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
111 |
Berger, Heinrich | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| |
112 |
Pohl, Dennis | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
113 |
Vogel, Karsten | |
Team Regiostrom-Senges |
| |
116 |
Schwager, Sebastian | |
Team Milram |
| |
117 |
Langeveld, Sebastian | |
Rabobank |
| |
|
|