Rennen: 2 Klasse(n): Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Zeit des Siegers: 01:59:05
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Jung, Thomas | |
Atlas Sports |
01:59:05 | |
2 |
Brüning, Dominic | |
RCW-Koblenz-Arzheim |
01:59:05 | |
3 |
Anno, Anno | |
Savadra Colonia |
01:59:09 | |
4 |
Blum, Christoph | |
Sturmvogel Bochum |
01:59:09 | |
5 |
Suderow, Silvio | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
01:59:13 | |
6 |
Büttner, Dirk | |
Team Vitalien |
01:59:18 | |
7 |
Bardon, Herwart | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:00:29 | |
8 |
Schmeling, Sven | |
RC Sturmvogel Mülheim |
02:01:29 | |
9 |
Uhl, Michael | |
|
02:04:30 | |
10 |
Gemeine, Sven | |
TV Kredenbach-Lohe 1887 |
02:04:36 | |
11 |
Nikulin, Alex | |
RC Michelin Bad-Kreuznach |
02:04:58 | |
12 |
Schmitz, Bernd | |
Team Bikerstore |
02:05:00 | |
13 |
Gombert, Oliver | |
Hanging-Off Spieskappel |
02:05:05 | |
14 |
Fleck, Markus | |
|
02:05:09 | |
15 |
Thomas, Christian | |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
02:05:30 | |
16 |
Brennecke, Jörg | |
Sturmvogel Bochum |
02:05:48 | |
17 |
Klak, Patrick | |
TV Kredenbach-Lohe 1887 |
02:06:10 | |
18 |
Rockstroh, Sebastian | |
Die Superkompensierer |
02:07:02 | |
19 |
Tomini, Torsten | |
SSG Bensheim |
02:07:14 | |
20 |
Simon, David | |
Team Paul's Bikeshop SV Büchel |
02:07:23 | |
21 |
Pöppel, Arne | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:07:28 | |
22 |
Engelhardt, Matthias | |
Atlas Sports |
02:08:40 | |
23 |
Kien, Mark | |
SRC Schwarzenholz |
02:09:30 | |
24 |
Denda, Gerd | |
|
02:09:33 | |
25 |
Feilen, Christian | |
MTB Club Zell |
02:10:26 | |
26 |
Schneider, Ralph | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:10:41 | |
27 |
Bomba, marius | |
Team Tricolore |
02:10:41 | |
28 |
Grotegut, Martin | |
RC Adler Köln |
02:11:20 | |
29 |
Mock, Georg | |
Mocki |
02:11:22 | |
30 |
Häusel, Marco | |
Lubig Team PSV Bonn |
02:11:24 | |
31 |
Farhumand, Cyrus | |
Orient Express |
02:11:25 | |
32 |
Plischke, Sebastian | |
Velo Solingen e.V. |
02:11:32 | |
33 |
Eckhardt, Kevin | |
TV Attendorn |
02:11:40 | |
34 |
Drokur, Marc | |
SRC Schwarzenholz |
02:11:54 | |
35 |
Lorenz, Joachim | |
Kreissparkasse Köln |
02:13:36 | |
36 |
Fischer, Stefan | |
SV Union Meppen |
02:14:19 | |
37 |
Purwin, Nils | |
RSC 80 Reinheim |
02:14:23 | |
38 |
Eberhart, Peter | |
Paddy |
02:14:24 | |
39 |
Schreiner, Markus | |
Spiel u. Sportverein Bornheim |
02:14:38 | |
40 |
Reski, Heiko | |
|
02:14:43 | |
41 |
Fischer, Marc | |
|
02:15:03 | |
42 |
Hennes, Dominik | |
TV Attendorn Radsport |
02:15:03 | |
43 |
Schmidt, Thomas | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:15:33 | |
44 |
Weber, Patrick | |
|
02:15:53 | |
45 |
Kremer, Robert | |
|
02:16:02 | |
46 |
Hebel, Joachim | |
Team Agapedia |
02:16:12 | |
47 |
Verkampen, Henri | |
Team AGAPEDIA |
02:16:30 | |
48 |
Marwitz, Peter | |
|
02:16:41 | |
49 |
Werner, Michael | |
RV 05 Lingenfeld |
02:16:47 | |
50 |
Lohr, Hubert | |
Team Radsport Wagner |
02:17:04 | |
51 |
Peter, Bodo | |
RW Ermetheig |
02:17:04 | |
52 |
Pfadt, Christian | |
|
02:17:15 | |
53 |
Metzner, Thilo | |
|
02:17:57 | |
54 |
Bock, Alexander | |
Jeder für sich |
02:18:17 | |
55 |
Perez, Angel | |
|
02:18:23 | |
56 |
Göcke, Rolf | |
ESV Münster |
02:18:26 | |
57 |
Mirabello, Francessco | |
Team Tricolore |
02:18:27 | |
58 |
Inderlied, Dirk | |
|
02:18:33 | |
59 |
Alt, Michael | |
Atlassports |
02:18:46 | |
60 |
Becker, Frank | |
Team Fahrbar |
02:18:48 | |
61 |
Mittendorf, Jens | |
|
02:18:50 | |
62 |
Groß, Armin | |
Triathlon Equipe Elz |
02:19:32 | |
63 |
Pott, Michael | |
|
02:19:49 | |
64 |
Zosel, Detmar | |
|
02:20:11 | |
65 |
Martin, Frank | |
RV Ottweiler |
02:20:12 | |
66 |
Stendel, Oliver | |
|
02:20:37 | |
67 |
Spamer, Kay | |
LT Neu-Isenburg |
02:20:47 | |
68 |
Schönegger, Robert | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:21:09 | |
69 |
Feustel, Bernd | |
SG Kaarst |
02:21:13 | |
70 |
Friedrichs, Thomas | |
Kreissparkasse Köln |
02:21:16 | |
71 |
Lorenz, Kai | |
|
02:21:33 | |
72 |
Mirabello, Marco | |
Team Tricolore |
02:22:20 | |
73 |
Appel, Martin | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:22:34 | |
74 |
Rogge, Lutz | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:22:42 | |
75 |
Schnepf, Christian | |
|
02:22:44 | |
76 |
Reinert, Jürgen | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:22:56 | |
77 |
Momm, Stefan | |
NetConsult M. & S. |
02:23:30 | |
78 |
Schömann, Kai | |
|
02:23:30 | |
79 |
Wagner, Dieter | |
|
02:24:05 | |
80 |
Limbach, Sigurd | |
|
02:24:52 | |
81 |
Trimborn, Udo | |
|
02:24:53 | |
82 |
Stermann, Karsten | |
|
02:25:07 | |
83 |
Gerhartz, Michael | |
|
02:25:16 | |
84 |
Sörries, Klaus | |
Team Muharro |
02:25:50 | |
85 |
Mirabello, Massimo | |
Team Tricolore |
02:25:53 | |
86 |
Henrichsen, Gerold | |
|
02:25:53 | |
87 |
Arentz, Oliver | |
|
02:26:12 | |
88 |
Barrale, Giovanni | |
Team Tricolore |
02:26:24 | |
89 |
Hoffmann, Ralph | |
|
02:26:33 | |
90 |
Schäfer, Martin | |
SSV Seifhennersdorf |
02:26:36 | |
91 |
Henke, David | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:26:40 | |
92 |
Weiss, Uwe | |
Team Veronesi Bornheim |
02:26:46 | |
93 |
Barzantny, Dennis | |
|
02:26:46 | |
94 |
Schmidt, Schmuu | |
|
02:26:47 | |
95 |
Hoffmann, Guido | |
RSC Püm |
02:26:59 | |
96 |
Jaeger, Ottmar | |
|
02:27:10 | |
97 |
Barthel, Edgar | |
RSC Püm |
02:27:13 | |
98 |
Kunze, Georg | |
|
02:27:53 | |
99 |
Miletic, Hrvoje | |
ASV Köln Triathlon |
02:28:34 | |
100 |
Knierim, Thorsten | |
|
02:28:38 | |
101 |
Mantler, Artur | |
|
02:28:43 | |
102 |
Eppstein, Michael | |
|
02:28:52 | |
103 |
Kieferle, Jörg | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:29:02 | |
104 |
Kampf, Tobias | |
Team Zweirad Beyer |
02:29:10 | |
105 |
Palzer, Stefan | |
|
02:29:56 | |
106 |
Paul, Stefan | |
Tri-Team Hagen |
02:30:17 | |
107 |
Schnese, Felix | |
Velo Solingen/Team Fuji Bikes |
02:30:18 | |
108 |
Ottersbach, Walter | |
|
02:30:23 | |
109 |
Gau, Hermann | |
Schwarzfahrt |
02:30:37 | |
110 |
Beyer, Joachim | |
Team Essmann |
02:30:47 | |
111 |
Haensel, Hagen | |
|
02:31:01 | |
112 |
Wieser, Engelbert | |
Team Bike Wear |
02:31:04 | |
113 |
Reimuth, Wolfgang | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:31:12 | |
114 |
Wilhelm, Markus | |
Jeder für sich |
02:31:13 | |
115 |
Kirch, Markus | |
|
02:31:48 | |
116 |
Dörle, Harald | |
HSC 1990 Gamlen |
02:32:16 | |
117 |
Weber, Carsten | |
Ulis Radshop Stadtaldendorf |
02:32:22 | |
118 |
Heinz, Hans- Werner | |
Tri-Team-Sinzig |
02:32:51 | |
119 |
Naber, Stefan | |
Tri Team Selm |
02:33:13 | |
120 |
Blass, Carsten | |
|
02:33:14 | |
121 |
Förster, Rainer | |
Lowrider |
02:33:46 | |
122 |
Uhl, Stefan | |
|
02:33:47 | |
123 |
Adebar, Gerd | |
TKJ Sarstedt |
02:33:55 | |
124 |
Schuster, Thomas | |
|
02:34:03 | |
125 |
Schieferdecker, Ralf | |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
02:34:19 | |
126 |
Bustert, Stefan | |
The Heartbreakers |
02:34:24 | |
127 |
Bruns, Andreas | |
The Heartbreakers |
02:34:26 | |
128 |
Bohlenschmidt, Gregor | |
|
02:34:31 | |
129 |
Maas, Gregor | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:34:50 | |
130 |
Grüneklee, Jörg | |
ePool24 |
02:35:09 | |
131 |
Wolter, Frank Carsten | |
RC "Lito" Geistingen 06 |
02:35:10 | |
132 |
Matzerath, Jörg | |
Teambikewear |
02:35:28 | |
133 |
Pillkan, Heiko | |
Physiodom |
02:35:34 | |
134 |
Burkert, Heinz | |
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach |
02:35:54 | |
135 |
Klinkhammer, Ragnar | |
|
02:35:56 | |
136 |
Ackermann, Kilian | |
|
02:36:13 | |
137 |
Friedrich, Enrico | |
|
02:36:26 | |
138 |
Mueller, Dennis | |
Die Superkompensierer |
02:36:35 | |
139 |
Haub, Marcus | |
Team C4F |
02:36:37 | |
140 |
Wandt, Thomas | |
|
02:36:40 | |
141 |
Lorscheter, Thomas | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:36:58 | |
142 |
Meyer, Martin | |
|
02:37:01 | |
143 |
Blatzheim, Thomas | |
|
02:37:06 | |
144 |
Schaubert, Walter | |
|
02:37:23 | |
145 |
Weise, Jens | |
|
02:37:29 | |
146 |
Monzel, Ralf | |
|
02:37:41 | |
147 |
Hetzer, Wulf | |
|
02:37:49 | |
148 |
Stake, Henrik | |
|
02:38:23 | |
149 |
Beckmann, Dirk | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:38:30 | |
150 |
Wormskamp, Ronald | |
|
02:38:34 | |
151 |
Lütgen, Thomas | |
|
02:39:12 | |
152 |
Nüsser, Jürgen | |
|
02:39:24 | |
153 |
Reinhardt, Klaus | |
|
02:39:44 | |
154 |
Hoffmann, Christian | |
|
02:39:57 | |
155 |
Schwenn, Markus | |
|
02:40:06 | |
156 |
Schmengler, Eric | |
Team Tricolore |
02:40:18 | |
157 |
Hoppe, Stefan | |
|
02:40:34 | |
158 |
Oppenhäuser, Bernd | |
|
02:40:54 | |
159 |
Schicken, Detlef | |
|
02:40:57 | |
160 |
Gräßle, Thomas | |
OKI Systems Deutschland GmbH |
02:40:59 | |
161 |
Hufen, Marcel | |
Team Tricolore |
02:41:02 | |
162 |
Bohot, Andreas | |
Team SKA |
02:41:04 | |
163 |
Düker, Bo | |
|
02:41:04 | |
164 |
Claussen, Björn | |
|
02:41:20 | |
165 |
Brück, Christoph | |
|
02:41:32 | |
166 |
Scheibelberger, Rudolf | |
|
02:41:33 | |
167 |
Krechting, Michael | |
Team Auto Voigt Münster |
02:41:55 | |
168 |
Hohl, Rainer | |
HSC 1990 Gamlen |
02:42:16 | |
169 |
Wendel, Jochen | |
|
02:42:27 | |
170 |
Neu, Sven | |
|
02:42:49 | |
171 |
Glowacki, Martin | |
Radon-Cyclepower |
02:42:51 | |
172 |
Schröder, Lutz | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:42:59 | |
173 |
Bader, Thomas | |
KetteRechts |
02:43:06 | |
174 |
Czerniak, Robert | |
|
02:43:17 | |
175 |
Tartemann, Wolfgang | |
SV Donsbrüggen |
02:43:38 | |
176 |
Antwerpen, Michael | |
Pedalracer |
02:43:46 | |
177 |
Spicher, Dirk | |
|
02:43:48 | |
178 |
Scherer, Burkhard | |
|
02:43:58 | |
179 |
Krahforst, Ralf | |
|
02:43:58 | |
180 |
Banischewski, Bodo | |
|
02:44:04 | |
181 |
Koch, Patrick | |
|
02:44:05 | |
182 |
Rahn, Oliver | |
|
02:44:06 | |
183 |
Lemke, Bernhard | |
|
02:44:22 | |
184 |
Ziegele, Dennis | |
|
02:44:28 | |
185 |
Schembri, Angelo | |
Team Tricolore |
02:44:32 | |
186 |
Ringel, Reinhard | |
|
02:44:37 | |
187 |
Peter, Frank | |
|
02:44:40 | |
188 |
Kutscheid, Günther | |
SV Fortuna Ulmen |
02:44:44 | |
189 |
Sutorius, Nick | |
|
02:44:53 | |
190 |
Straßner, Benedikt | |
|
02:45:12 | |
191 |
Ströher, Ulrich | |
|
02:45:21 | |
192 |
Claes, Christoph | |
|
02:45:29 | |
193 |
Hutsch, Detlef | |
Team Laufrad Lahnstein |
02:45:39 | |
194 |
Stieb, Philipp | |
|
02:45:52 | |
195 |
Reiser, Marcel | |
Team Klinikum der Universität |
02:45:53 | |
196 |
Dörfel, Fabian | |
|
02:45:56 | |
197 |
Resch, Edmund | |
|
02:45:57 | |
198 |
Schulzki, Nico | |
|
02:46:15 | |
199 |
Geiger, Holger | |
Gemmingen-Stebbach |
02:46:16 | |
200 |
Koch, Michael | |
|
02:46:26 | |
201 |
Berberich, Dominik | |
|
02:46:27 | |
202 |
Lampmann, Heinz-Joachim | |
LA TUS Mayen |
02:46:56 | |
203 |
Thierold, Rainer | |
|
02:46:58 | |
204 |
Sender, Thomas | |
|
02:47:07 | |
205 |
Lukatsch, Hermann | |
Kyocera Mita GmbH |
02:47:09 | |
206 |
Treude, Sven | |
|
02:47:26 | |
207 |
Ohren, Werner | |
Kreissparkasse Köln |
02:47:55 | |
208 |
Vondracek, Rudolf | |
|
02:47:59 | |
209 |
Linden, Bert | |
SG Kaarst |
02:48:01 | |
210 |
Fröhlich, René | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:48:03 | |
211 |
Zähringer, Matthias | |
|
02:48:15 | |
212 |
Over, Ralf | |
|
02:48:17 | |
213 |
Scheike, Jochen | |
|
02:48:19 | |
214 |
May, Jürgen | |
|
02:48:37 | |
215 |
Vallenthini, Marc | |
LV Bettemburg |
02:48:56 | |
216 |
Spanier, Marcus | |
|
02:49:04 | |
217 |
Heybrock, Joachim | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:49:21 | |
218 |
Schmitt, Arno | |
|
02:49:21 | |
219 |
Barz, Benedikt | |
Team Ravioli-Fresser |
02:49:42 | |
220 |
Thönnes, Frank | |
|
02:50:12 | |
221 |
Kolfhaus, Rene | |
KetteRechts |
02:50:24 | |
222 |
Scheibe, Markus | |
|
02:50:31 | |
223 |
Dillmann, Christian | |
|
02:50:39 | |
224 |
Eberwein, Jörg | |
|
02:50:50 | |
225 |
Thibol, Reinhold | |
|
02:50:58 | |
226 |
Cornelsen, Rolf | |
Team-Cosch Essen/Bottrop |
02:50:58 | |
227 |
Hofer, Thorsten | |
Team Garbo |
02:51:11 | |
228 |
Schwarzkamp, Uwe | |
|
02:51:12 | |
229 |
Nusch, Alexander | |
|
02:51:24 | |
230 |
Molitor, Jakob | |
|
02:51:28 | |
231 |
Dreger, Uwe | |
|
02:52:04 | |
232 |
Schumacher, Cord | |
|
02:52:15 | |
233 |
Nitschke, Klaus | |
|
02:52:22 | |
234 |
Fritz, Nils | |
fat boy stevens |
02:52:38 | |
235 |
Voigt, Hermann | |
Rad-Team Uni-Köln |
02:53:17 | |
236 |
Angs, Ferdinand | |
Team Deutsche Post Köln |
02:53:30 | |
237 |
Beune, Michael | |
|
02:53:40 | |
238 |
Dutschun, Christian | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:53:41 | |
239 |
Simon, Bernd | |
LA TUS Mayen |
02:53:50 | |
240 |
Zwilling, Andreas | |
|
02:53:57 | |
241 |
Naumann, Friedhelm | |
SSV Hagen |
02:54:04 | |
242 |
Golombek, Jörg | |
|
02:54:07 | |
243 |
Knauer, Martin | |
|
02:54:09 | |
244 |
Reski, Jochen | |
|
02:54:25 | |
245 |
Heuberger, Stefan | |
|
02:54:30 | |
246 |
Liesch, Matthias | |
|
02:54:34 | |
247 |
Altzschna, Ralf | |
|
02:54:42 | |
248 |
Berens, Tobias | |
Team Muharro |
02:55:12 | |
249 |
Salentin, Stefan | |
|
02:55:23 | |
250 |
Johannes, Horst | |
LT BUGA Düsseldorf 1999 |
02:55:32 | |
|
|