Rennen: 3, Kategorie: WM
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-01
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 06:07:27
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Van Der Poel, Mathieu | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
06:07:27 | |
2 |
Van Aert, Wout | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
3 |
Pogacar, Tadej | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
4 |
Pedersen, Mads | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
5 |
Küng, Stefan | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
6 |
Stuyven, Jasper | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
7 |
Dinham, Matthew | |
Team DSM |
| |
8 |
Skujins, Toms | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
9 |
Benoot, Tiesj | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
10 |
Bettiol, Alberto | |
EF Education – EasyPost |
| |
11 |
Powless, Neilson | |
EF Education – EasyPost |
| |
12 |
Van Baarle, Dylan | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
13 |
Schmid, Mauro | |
Soudal Quick-Step |
| |
14 |
Skjelmose, Mattias | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
15 |
Madouas, Valentin | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
16 |
Degenkolb, John | |
Team DSM |
| 75 |
17 |
Tiller, Rasmus | |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
18 |
Doull, Owain | |
EF Education – EasyPost |
| |
19 |
Aranburu Deva, Alexander | |
Movistar Team |
| |
20 |
Vermaerke, Kevin | |
Team DSM |
| |
21 |
Clarke, Simon | |
Israel - Premier Tech |
| |
22 |
Gamper, Patrick | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
23 |
Neilands, Krists | |
Israel - Premier Tech |
| |
24 |
Kelemen, Petr | |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
| |
25 |
Evenepoel, Remco | |
Soudal Quick-Step |
| |
26 |
Swift, Connor | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
27 |
Velasco, Simone | |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
| |
28 |
Rota, Lorenzo | |
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty |
| |
29 |
Liepins, Emils | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
30 |
Garcia Cortina, Ivan | |
Movistar Team |
| |
31 |
Haller, Marco | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
32 |
Eriksson, Lucas | |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
| |
33 |
Govekar, Matevž | |
Bahrain Victorious |
| |
34 |
Sbaragli, Kristian | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| |
35 |
Gogl, Michael | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| |
36 |
Boivin, Guillaume | |
Israel - Premier Tech |
| |
37 |
Boros, Michael | |
Elkov - Kasper |
| |
38 |
Schönberger, Sebastian | |
Human Powered Health |
| |
39 |
Bagioli, Andrea | |
Soudal Quick-Step |
| |
40 |
Zukowsky, Nickolas | |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
| |
41 |
Rutsch, Jonas | |
EF Education – EasyPost |
| |
42 |
Toupalik, Adam | |
Elkov - Kasper |
| |
43 |
Dillier, Silvan | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| |
44 |
Lampaert, Yves | |
Soudal Quick-Step |
| |
45 |
Kooij, Olav | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
46 |
Oliveira, Nelson | |
Movistar Team |
| |
47 |
Cosnefroy, Benoit | |
Ag2R Citroen Team |
| |
48 |
Christensen, Ryan | |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
| |
49 |
Lutsenko, Alexey | |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
| |
50 |
Leknessund, Andreas | |
Team DSM |
| |
51 |
Johannessen, Tobias Halland | |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
|
|