Rennen: 2, Kategorie: 2.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-07
2. Etappe, Sibiu -
Bâlea Lac
Zeit des Siegers: 03:48:24
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Van Eetvelt, Lennert | |
Lotto Dstny |
03:48:24 | |
2 |
Badilatti, Matteo | |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
| |
3 |
Donovan, Mark | |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
| |
4 |
Otruba, Jakub | |
ATT Investments |
| |
5 |
Pellizzari, Giulio | |
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
6 |
Johannessen, Anders Halland | |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
7 |
Sepulveda, Eduardo | |
Lotto Dstny |
| |
8 |
Kulset, Johannes | |
Uno-X Dare Development Team |
| |
9 |
Lipowitz, Florian | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| 28 |
10 |
Dina, Márton | |
ATT Investments |
| |
11 |
Del Toro, Isaac* | |
|
| |
12 |
Schachmann, Maximilian | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| 22 |
13 |
Hagen, Carl Fredrik | |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
| |
14 |
Fiorelli, Filippo | |
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
15 |
Budzinski, Marcin | |
Mazowsze Serce Polski |
| |
16 |
Tolio, Alex | |
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
17 |
Monaco, Alessandro | |
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna |
| |
18 |
Moreno Sanchez, Ivan | |
Global 6 Cycling |
| |
19 |
Budzinski, Tomasz | |
Mazowsze Serce Polski |
| |
20 |
Samudio, Carlos | |
|
| |
21 |
Raileanu, Cristian | |
Sakarya BB Pro Team |
| |
22 |
Garavaglia, Giacomo | |
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek |
| |
23 |
Van Empel, Etienne | |
Team Corratec |
| |
24 |
Ballabio, Giacomo | |
Global 6 Cycling |
| |
25 |
Belmans, Lennert | |
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team |
| |
26 |
Van Zanden, Otto | |
Abloc CT |
| |
27 |
Schunk, Conor | |
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz |
| |
28 |
Gamper, Patrick | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
29 |
Urianstad, Martin Bugge | |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
30 |
Schuch, Mike | |
Abloc CT |
| |
32 |
Mattheis, Oliver | |
Bike AID |
| |
52 |
Appelbaum, Henri Johannes | |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
| |
60 |
Meiser, Philip | |
Bike AID |
| |
64 |
Grozev, Gabriel | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| |
79 |
Borresch, Julian | |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
| |
80 |
Uhlig, Henri | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
| |
82 |
Eisenbarth, Pirmin | |
Bike AID |
| |
96 |
Koch, Simone | |
|
| |
96 |
Koech, Silas | |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
| |
97 |
Schwarzmann, Michael | |
Lotto Dstny |
| |
121 |
Selig, Rüdiger | |
Lotto Dstny |
| |
125 |
Pahlke, Jasper Levi | |
Bike AID |
| |
131 |
Voege, Lennart | |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
| |
135 |
Bauer, Dominik | |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
| |
|
|