Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
1. Etappe, Plouescat - Saint-Pol-de-Léon
Zeit des Siegers: 03:21:40
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Lamperti, Luke | |
Trinity Racing |
03:21:40 | |
2 |
Nielsen, Andreas Stokbro | |
Team Coop |
| |
3 |
Pickrell, Riley | |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
| |
4 |
Changizi, Sebastian Kolze | |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
| |
5 |
Hobbs, Alfred Bruce Noah | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
6 |
Mahoudo, Nolann | |
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique |
| |
7 |
Van Sintmaartensdijk, Roel | |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
| |
8 |
Barbier, Rudy | |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
| |
9 |
Walker, Max | |
Trinity Racing |
| |
10 |
Debruyne, Ramses | |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
| |
11 |
Barbier, Pierre | |
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique |
| |
12 |
Dauphin, Florian | |
|
| |
13 |
Vermoote, Jelle | |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
| |
14 |
Pedersen, Rasmus | |
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
| |
15 |
Andersen, Kasper | |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
| |
16 |
Kramer, Jesse | |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
| |
17 |
Meris, Sergio | |
Team Colpack Ballan |
| |
18 |
Van Der Lijke, Nick | |
Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling |
| |
19 |
Larsen, Sebastian Kirkedam | |
Uno-X Dare Development Team |
| |
20 |
Van Mechelen, Vlad | |
Development Team DSM |
| |
21 |
Uhlig, Henri | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
| 8 |
22 |
Simmons, Colby | |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
| |
23 |
Pritzen, Marc Oliver | |
EF Education - Nippo Development Team |
| |
24 |
Källberg, Axel | |
Development Team DSM |
| |
25 |
Kogut, Oded | |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
| |
26 |
Vandenstorme, Dylan | |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
| |
27 |
Pellaud, Simon | |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
| |
28 |
Geleijn, Owen | |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
| |
29 |
Magnier, Paul | |
Trinity Racing |
| |
30 |
Craps, Lars | |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
| |
33 |
Huppertz, Joshua | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
39 |
Heidemann, Miguel | |
Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling |
| |
63 |
Geßner, Jakob | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
71 |
Brescher, Leon Eduard | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
117 |
Koch, Christian Maximilian | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
131 |
Hugger, Jan | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
133 |
Keup, Pierre-Pascal | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
135 |
Brenner, Mauro | |
Development Team DSM |
| |
|
|