Rennen: 2.1, Kategorie: 3.30, Klasse(n): Rad-Bundesliga Frauen (seit 2019)
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: FEL-04
Länge: 79 km
Zeit des Siegers: 02:17:56
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Bieber, Helena | |
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
02:17:56 | 40 |
2 |
Fox, Katharina | |
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
02:18:16 | 35 |
3 |
Ventker, Lydia | |
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
02:18:16 | 31 |
4 |
Schoppe, Olivia | |
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
02:22:29 | 27 |
5 |
Märkl, Jule | RSC Linden |
Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen |
02:22:29 | 24 |
6 |
Borger, Anna Maria | Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
Vermarc HOEB.ike |
02:22:29 | 22 |
7 |
Dopjans, Hanna | RSV Irschenberg |
Track Team Brandenburg |
02:22:29 | 20 |
8 |
Geyer, Sandra | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
02:22:29 | 18 |
9 |
Becker, Katharina | RSV Ellmendingen |
|
02:22:29 | 17 |
10 |
Simon, Jette | |
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
02:22:29 | 16 |
11 |
Kastenhuber, Laura | RSV Irschenberg |
|
02:22:29 | 15 |
12 |
Grünewald, Pia | RSV Irschenberg |
|
02:22:29 | 14 |
13 |
Lode, Janike Maira | BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
|
02:22:29 | 13 |
14 |
Messemer, Joelle Amelie | RSC Linden |
|
02:22:29 | 12 |
15 |
Biermann, Cordula | RSC Kattenberg |
|
02:22:29 | 11 |
16 |
Hinz, Katharina Julia | RSG Hannover |
crossladen.hobel.racing |
02:22:29 | 10 |
17 |
Lust, Bianca | |
|
02:22:29 | |
18 |
Rücker, Tina | RSV Osterweddingen |
Vermarc HOEB.ike |
02:22:29 | 8 |
19 |
Latocha, Tabea Carlotta | Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
02:22:29 | 7 |
20 |
Möllering, Rieke | RSC Nienburg |
|
02:22:29 | 6 |
21 |
Littbarski-Gray, Seána | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
02:22:29 | |
22 |
Schelb, Annika | RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
02:22:29 | |
23 |
Tulowitzki, Inka | Wheel Divas |
|
02:22:29 | |
24 |
Behn, Jorid | Kieler RV |
|
02:22:29 | |
25 |
Bertleff, Anja | RSG Ansbach |
|
02:22:29 | |
26 |
Hild, Amélie | |
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
02:22:29 | |
27 |
Frickenhelm, Hannah Charlotte | RSV Seeheim 1971 |
|
02:22:29 | |
28 |
Gerpott, Fenja | Wheel Divas |
|
02:22:29 | |
29 |
Reckmann, Kjara | SV Nienhagen v. 1928 |
|
02:22:29 | |
30 |
Fuchs, Emily | RSV Ellmendingen |
|
02:22:29 | |
31 |
Böhning, Nora | RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam |
|
02:22:54 | |
32 |
Don, Emilia | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
02:23:24 | |
33 |
Schulz, Tina | |
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
02:23:59 | |
34 |
Bender, Janina Morin | Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
02:25:04 | |
35 |
Temmen, Sina | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
02:25:25 | |
36 |
Reißner, Lena Charlotte | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
02:25:27 | |
37 |
Nitschmann, Clara Sophie | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
02:25:56 | |
38 |
Becker, Mara | PMCA Mannheim |
|
02:25:56 | |
39 |
Meier, Emilia | RV Concordia Reute |
|
02:25:56 | |
40 |
Nieminen, Vanessa Helen | |
|
02:26:55 | |
41 |
Bosse, Angelina | BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Team Standert Women |
02:27:14 | |
42 |
Jährig, Fabienne | |
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
02:27:56 | |
43 |
Thamm, Antje | RIG Freiburg |
|
02:27:56 | |
44 |
Mies, Amelie | Kieler RV |
|
02:28:24 | |
45 |
Röhricht, Lara | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
02:34:06 | |
46 |
Letz, Philine | Kieler RV |
crossladen.hobel.racing |
02:36:00 | |
47 |
Pauer, Franziska | SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
02:36:00 | |
48 |
Müller, Helene | RSV Chemnitz |
|
02:36:00 | |
49 |
Reis, Nele | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
02:36:00 | |
50 |
Schmieder, Gianna | RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
02:36:00 | |
51 |
Riesmeyer, Linda | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Vermarc HOEB.ike |
02:36:00 | |
52 |
Jäger, Clara | SC Furtwangen |
|
02:36:00 | |
53 |
Thieme, Paula | BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
|
02:45:00 | |
54 |
Schmidt, Nina | RSC Wiesbaden |
|
02:55:00 | |
55 |
Hilbert, Thekla | Kieler RV |
|
02:55:00 | |
56 |
Stelling, Victoria | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
Track Team Brandenburg |
02:55:00 | |
57 |
Köldorfer, Julia | Wheel Divas |
|
02:55:00 | |
58 |
Helfen, Helen | |
|
02:55:00 | |
|
|