Rennen: 4, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
4. Etappe, Mondorf - Mondorf
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 03:43:47
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Changizi Kolze, Sebastian | |
Team Coloquick |
03:43:47 | |
2 |
Jeanniere, Emilien | FRA |
|
| |
3 |
Malmberg, Matias | |
Team Coloquick |
| |
4 |
Vercher, Matteo | FRA |
|
| |
5 |
Zijlaard, Maikel | |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team |
| |
6 |
Teutenberg, Tim Torn | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| 30 |
7 |
Sweeck, Laurens | BEL |
|
| |
8 |
Nys, Thibau | BEL |
|
| |
9 |
Lindner, Tom | |
P & S Benotti |
| 20 |
10 |
Heming, Miká | |
ATT Investments |
| 19 |
11 |
Bouts, Jordy | |
Beat Cycling Club |
| |
12 |
Rüegg, Lukas | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
13 |
Paquet, Tom | |
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique |
| |
14 |
Gamper, Mario | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
15 |
Benz, Pirmin | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| 14 |
16 |
Peter, Jannis | |
P & S Benotti |
| 13 |
17 |
De Jong, Timo | |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team |
| |
18 |
Appel, Stijn | |
Abloc CT |
| |
19 |
Schuermans, Jens | |
Beat Cycling Club |
| |
20 |
Weulink, Meindert | |
Abloc CT |
| |
21 |
Macleod, Callum | |
Abloc CT |
| |
22 |
Turek, Daniel | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
23 |
Homrighausen, Heiko | RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
Embrace The World Cycling |
| 6 |
24 |
Bonnet, Thomas | FRA |
|
| |
25 |
Daemen, Stijn | |
Beat Cycling Club |
| |
26 |
Kretschy, Moritz | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
48 |
Wolf, Justin | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
52 |
Nolde, Tobias | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
53 |
Mangertseder, Matthias | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
57 |
Reißig, Patrick | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
59 |
Wollenberg, Tim | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
60 |
Oelke, Tim | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
63 |
Emmerich, Jan | PMCA Mannheim |
|
| |
64 |
Lechner, Patrick | BIKE AID |
|
| |
67 |
Rohde, Leon | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
75 |
Reinhardt, Theo | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
80 |
Lutter, Eric | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
90 |
Wilk, Luke | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
91 |
Lennemann, Anton Theo | RSC Linden |
|
| |
92 |
Zetzsche, Luka | RSG Heilbronn |
|
| |
93 |
Zuger, Adrian | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
| |
96 |
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
100 |
Valtey, Max Frederic | Team SNOOZE-VSD |
|
| |
102 |
Schermann, Peter | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
105 |
Heinrich, Nicolas | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
108 |
Meiler, Martin | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
113 |
Meiler, Lukas | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
114 |
Weber, Philip | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
116 |
Benedix, Anton | Picardellics Velo Team Dresden |
Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
|
|