Rennen: 3, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
2. Etappe, Rodi - Maritsa
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 03:51:34
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Koch, Christian Maximilian | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
03:51:34 | 60 |
2 |
Dversnes, Fredrik | |
Team Coop |
| |
3 |
Van Tricht, Stan | |
SEG Racing Academy |
| |
4 |
Battaglin, Enrico | |
Bardiani CSF Faizane' |
| |
5 |
Heiduk, Kim Alexander | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| 35 |
6 |
Aasvold, Kristian | |
Team Coop |
| |
7 |
Hodapp, Johannes | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| 25 |
8 |
Turek, Daniel | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
9 |
Zana, Filippo | |
Bardiani CSF Faizane' |
| |
10 |
Stockman, Michiel | |
|
| |
11 |
Castellarnau, Florent | FRA |
|
| |
12 |
Agrrotis, Alexandros | CYP |
|
| |
13 |
Hoole, Daan | |
SEG Racing Academy |
| |
14 |
Hecht, Gage | |
Aevolo |
| |
15 |
Gabburo, Davide | |
Bardiani CSF Faizane' |
| |
16 |
Bernas, Pawel | |
Mazowsze Serce Polski |
| |
17 |
Davis, Corey | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| 12 |
18 |
Dima, Emil | |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
| |
19 |
Eriksson, Jacob | |
Team Coop |
| |
20 |
Brunner, Eric | |
Aevolo |
| |
21 |
Camrda, Karel | |
Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team |
| |
22 |
Cañaveral Vargas, Johnatan | |
Bardiani CSF Faizane' |
| |
23 |
Wood, Harrison | |
SEG Racing Academy |
| |
24 |
Ilias, Periklis | |
|
| |
25 |
Vermeulen, Moran | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
26 |
Hugger, Jan | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
29 |
Tarlton, Alexander | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
35 |
Taebling, Paul | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
45 |
Heming, Miká | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
48 |
Mangertseder, Matthias | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
58 |
Thurau, Sven | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
62 |
Bichlmann, Daniel | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
63 |
Huppertz, Joshua | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
66 |
Keup, Pierre-Pascal | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
69 |
Schormair, Fabian | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
71 |
Raßmann, Frederik | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
76 |
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
77 |
Dreßler, Luca | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
86 |
Bauer, Dominik | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
98 |
Borresch, Julian | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| |
99 |
Gathemann, Albert | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
101 |
Wollenberg, Tim | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
|
|