Rennen: 3, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
2. Etappe, Vrsar - Oprtalj
Zeit des Siegers: 03:39:30
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Gall, Felix | |
Development Team Sunweb |
03:39:30 | |
2 |
Oldani, Stefano | |
Kometa Cycling Team |
| |
3 |
Rota, Lorenzo | |
Bardiani CSF |
| |
4 |
Zimmermann, Georg | |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| 40 |
5 |
Schlegel, Michal | |
Elkov - Author |
| |
6 |
Ravanelli, Simone | |
Biesse - Carrera |
| |
7 |
Martinelli, Ivan | |
D'Amico Um Tools |
| |
8 |
Stork, Florian | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| 22 |
9 |
Aasvold, Kristian | |
Team Coop |
| |
10 |
Valter, Attila | |
CCC Development Team |
| |
11 |
Flueckiger, Mathias | |
|
| |
12 |
Rabitsch, Stephan | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
13 |
Salzmann, Jodok | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
14 |
Stosz, Patryk | |
CCC Development Team |
| |
15 |
Rogina, Radoslav | |
Adria Mobil |
| |
16 |
Canton Serrano, Isaac | |
Kometa Cycling Team |
| |
17 |
Colleoni, Kevin | |
Biesse - Carrera |
| |
18 |
Barac, Antonio | |
Meridiana Kamen Team |
| |
19 |
Primozic, Jaka | |
|
| |
20 |
Leopold, Hans-Jörg | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
21 |
Malecki, Kamil | |
CCC Development Team |
| |
22 |
Carboni, Giovanni | |
Bardiani CSF |
| |
23 |
Giger, Fabian | |
|
| |
24 |
Mosca, Jacopo | |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
| |
25 |
Schlemmer, Lukas | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
30 |
Tschernoster, Jan | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
34 |
Käßmann, Fabian | |
P&S Metalltechnik |
| |
51 |
Heidemann, Miguel | |
Herrmann Radteam |
| |
54 |
Schormair, Fabian | |
P&S Metalltechnik |
| |
55 |
Dinkler, Jonathan | |
P&S Metalltechnik |
| |
61 |
Adamietz, Johannes | |
Herrmann Radteam |
| |
63 |
Haller, Patrick | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
65 |
Heinschke, Leon | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
85 |
Schinnagel, Johannes | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
89 |
Mayrhofer, Marius | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
93 |
Sonnleitner, Jonas | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
105 |
Malgay, Lukas | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
106 |
Herden, Benjamin | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
110 |
Mangertseder, Matthias | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
112 |
Echtermann, Leon | |
Herrmann Radteam |
| |
113 |
Hollmann, Juri | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
115 |
Müller, Robert | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
126 |
Retschke, Robert | |
P&S Metalltechnik |
| |
132 |
Jung, Lennart | |
Herrmann Radteam |
| |
134 |
Treubel, Pascal | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
139 |
Jägeler, Robert | |
P&S Metalltechnik |
| |
140 |
Nolde, Tobias | |
P&S Metalltechnik |
| |
141 |
Märkl, Niklas | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
148 |
Franz, Marcel | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
150 |
Mayer, Yannick | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
|
|