Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 1.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
Zeit des Siegers: 03:50:09
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Huppertz, Joshua | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
03:50:09 | 55 |
2 |
Bol, Cees | |
SEG Racing Academy |
| |
3 |
Beukeboom, Dion | |
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team |
| |
4 |
Kerkhof, Tim | |
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
5 |
Dieleman, Michiel | |
Cibel - Cebon |
| |
6 |
Oliveira, Rui | |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
| |
7 |
Kleiman, Wim | |
Monkey Town Continental Team |
| |
8 |
Van Trijp, Maarten | |
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel |
| |
9 |
Looij, Andre | |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij |
| |
10 |
Nõmmela, Aksel | |
Beat Cycling Club |
| |
11 |
Philipsen, Jasper | |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
| |
12 |
Ariesen, Jacob Willem | |
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel |
| |
13 |
De Decker, Alfdan | BEL |
|
| |
14 |
Jans, Roy | |
Cibel - Cebon |
| |
15 |
Eekhoff, Nils | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
16 |
De Bock, Stijn | |
Cibel - Cebon |
| |
17 |
Grosser, Aaron | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| 9 |
18 |
Bakker, Stephan | |
Monkey Town Continental Team |
| |
19 |
Van Der Duin, Patrick | |
Alecto Cyclingteam |
| |
20 |
Mostov, Zeke | |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
| |
23 |
Heider, Christopher | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| 3 |
24 |
Henn, Luca | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| 2 |
33 |
Thurau, Sven | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
34 |
Schormair, Fabian | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
39 |
Rutsch, Jonas | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
44 |
Frahm, Jasper | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
52 |
Brockhoff, Jan | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
53 |
Clauss, Marc | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
54 |
Retschke, Robert | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
56 |
Salmon, Martin Alexander | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
60 |
Reutter, Sven | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
63 |
Hodapp, Johannes | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| |
68 |
Tschernoster, Jan | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
85 |
Dörrie, Marc | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
86 |
Weinzheimer, Richard | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
94 |
Mandrysch, John | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
96 |
Münstermann, Per Christian | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| |
97 |
Gießelmann, Michel | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| |
104 |
Knolle, Jon | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| |
105 |
Treubel, Pascal | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
106 |
Hollmann, Juri | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
118 |
Rohde, Leon | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
119 |
Märkl, Niklas | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
120 |
Nolde, Tobias | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
122 |
Bauer, Dominik | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
124 |
Leinau, Louis | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| |
125 |
Küsters, Thomas | Neusser RV 1888/09 |
|
| |
130 |
Mamos, Philipp | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
|
|