Rennen: 1, Kategorie: WM
Typ: Mannschaftszeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-03
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Kämna, Lennard | |
Team Sunweb |
| 150 |
1 |
Dumoulin, Tom | |
Team Sunweb |
00:47:50 | |
1 |
Kelderman, Wilco | |
Team Sunweb |
| |
1 |
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn | |
Delko Marseille Provence |
| |
1 |
Matthews, Michael | |
Team Sunweb |
| |
1 |
Oomen, Sam | |
Team Sunweb |
| |
2 |
Dennis, Rohan | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
2 |
Dillier, Silvan | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
2 |
Küng, Stefan | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
2 |
Oss, Daniel | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
2 |
Scotson, Miles | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
2 |
Van Garderen, Tejay | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
3 |
Doull, Owain | |
Team Sky |
| |
3 |
Froome, Chris | |
Team Sky |
| |
3 |
Kiryienka, Vasil | |
Team Sky |
| |
3 |
Kwiatkowski, Michal | |
Team Sky |
| |
3 |
Moscon, Gianni | |
Team Sky |
| |
3 |
Thomas, Geraint | |
Team Sky |
| |
4 |
Bauer, Jack | |
Quick-Step Floors |
| |
4 |
Gilbert, Philippe | |
Quick-Step Floors |
| |
4 |
Jungels, Bob | |
Quick-Step Floors |
| |
4 |
Lampaert, Yves | |
Quick-Step Floors |
| |
4 |
Terpstra, Niki | |
Quick-Step Floors |
| |
4 |
Vermote, Julien | |
Quick-Step Floors |
| |
5 |
Durbridge, Luke | |
Orica - Scott |
| |
5 |
Edmondson, Alexander | |
Orica - Scott |
| |
5 |
Hepburn, Michael | |
Orica - Scott |
| |
5 |
Howson, Damien | |
Orica - Scott |
| |
5 |
Impey, Daryl | |
Orica - Scott |
| |
5 |
Tuft, Svein | |
Orica - Scott |
| |
6 |
Amador, Andrey | |
Movistar Team |
| |
6 |
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan | |
Movistar Team |
| |
6 |
Dowsett, Alex | |
Movistar Team |
| |
6 |
Erviti, Imanol | |
Movistar Team |
| |
6 |
Izagirre Insausti, Gorka | |
Movistar Team |
| |
6 |
Sütterlin, Jasha | |
Movistar Team |
| 90 |
7 |
Boom, Lars | |
Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo |
| |
7 |
Campenaerts, Victor | |
Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo |
| |
7 |
Clement, Stef | |
Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo |
| |
7 |
Roglic, Primoz | |
Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo |
| |
7 |
Van Emden, Jos | |
Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo |
| |
7 |
Van Hoecke, Gijs | |
Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo |
| |
8 |
Bialoblocki, Marcin | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
8 |
Koch, Jonas | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| 80 |
8 |
Owsian, Lukasz | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
8 |
Paterski, Maciej | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
8 |
Taciak, Mateusz | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
8 |
Tratnik, Jan | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
9 |
Hollenstein, Reto | |
Team Katusha Alpecin |
| |
9 |
Kristoff, Alexander | |
Team Katusha Alpecin |
| |
9 |
Machado, Tiago | |
Team Katusha Alpecin |
| |
9 |
Martin, Tony | |
Team Katusha Alpecin |
| 75 |
9 |
Mørkøv, Michael | |
Team Katusha Alpecin |
| |
9 |
Politt, Nils | |
Team Katusha Alpecin |
| 75 |
10 |
Bárta, Jan | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
10 |
Bodnar, Maciej | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
10 |
Konrad, Patrick | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
10 |
Pöstlberger, Lukas | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
10 |
Saramotins, Aleksejs | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
10 |
Burghardt, Marcus | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| 70 |
|
|