Rennen: 4, Kategorie: 2.1 MJ, Klasse(n): Junioren
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MU19-05
3. Etappe, Rund um Wallenhorst
Rundenanzahl: 3
Zeit des Siegers: 02:43:33
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Kjemhus, Joakim | NOR |
|
02:43:33 | |
2 |
Hamberger, Maximilian | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| 31 |
3 |
Rasch, Jesper | NED |
|
| |
4 |
Heiderscheid, Colin | LUX |
|
| |
5 |
Borra, Gilles | BEL |
|
| |
6 |
Groß, Felix | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| 20 |
7 |
Andresen, Andreas Lund | DEN |
|
| |
8 |
Groot, Mitch | NED |
|
| |
9 |
Varik, Markus Joan | EST |
|
| |
10 |
Wirtgen, Luc | LUX |
|
| |
16 |
Nolde, Tobias | RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
| 9 |
19 |
Classen, Dennis | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| 6 |
29 |
Pakalski, Henrik | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
31 |
Clauss, Marc | RSG Ansbach |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
32 |
Lutz, Jakob | TSV Betzingen |
|
| |
33 |
Banzer, Johannes | 1. RC Jena |
|
| |
34 |
Ostfalk, Lajos | Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
35 |
Hodapp, Johannes | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| |
37 |
Rudolph, Poul | Radteam Cöpenick |
|
| |
38 |
Möbis, Maximilian | BSV AdW Berlin |
|
| |
39 |
Lippmann, Axel | RSV Öschelbronn |
|
| |
41 |
Knolle, Jon | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
| |
44 |
Kamlot, Tom | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
45 |
Zschocke, Maximilian | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| |
48 |
Röber, Dominik | RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
| |
49 |
Hechler, Sebastian | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| |
53 |
Reineck, Marian | RSV Leer |
|
| |
54 |
Plambeck, Philipp | Harburger RG |
|
| |
57 |
Hartz, Finnley | Tuspo Weende |
|
| |
58 |
Sonntag, Elias | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| |
60 |
Nikuradse, Nicolas | Tuspo Weende |
|
| |
61 |
Otto, Jan Henrik | RSV Münster |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
62 |
Dienert, Raphael | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
| |
63 |
Pecher, Anton | TSV Oberammergau |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
64 |
Beneke, Jan-Christoph | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
| |
72 |
Schmid, Leander | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
| |
73 |
Einhaus, Nikolas | RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
| |
79 |
Sommer, Aaron | RSG Ansbach |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
81 |
Kunert, Pepe | SC Berlin |
|
| |
85 |
Schmitz, Brune | RC Bocholt 1977 |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
87 |
Haupt, Tarik | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| |
89 |
Wehmeier, Tim | RG Sprinter Emden |
|
| |
92 |
Funck, Timo | RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
95 |
Deike, Robert | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
| |
|
|