Rennen: 3.1, Kategorie: 3.9, Klasse(n): Elite FT und Elite Frauen
Typ: Zeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: FEL-04
Länge: 26 km
Zeit des Siegers: 00:36:47
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Worrack, Trixi | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
00:36:47 | 40 |
2 |
Gaumnitz, Stephanie | |
Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
| 35 |
3 |
Brennauer, Lisa | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| 31 |
4 |
Lechner, Corinna | SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
| 27 |
5 |
Kröger, Mieke | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| 24 |
6 |
Klein, Lisa | |
Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
| 22 |
7 |
Kasper, Romy | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| 20 |
8 |
Büchler, Elena | FC Lexxi Speedbike |
|
| 18 |
9 |
Klein, Theres | RSV Chemnitz |
|
| 17 |
10 |
Venjakob, Katharina | RSV Münster |
|
| 16 |
11 |
Wesselhoeft, Benita | MC Pirate |
|
| 15 |
12 |
Banzer, Franziska | 1. RC Jena |
|
| 14 |
13 |
Hammes, Kathrin | |
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank |
| 13 |
14 |
Schiff, Carolin | VC Vegesack |
|
| 12 |
15 |
Sandten, Sam | SV Kloster Lehnin |
|
| 11 |
16 |
Paul, Stefanie | RSG Hannover |
|
| 10 |
17 |
Schütz, Adelheid | VC Corona Weiden |
|
| 9 |
18 |
Zanner, Beate | 1. RC Jena |
|
| 8 |
19 |
Lorch, Dorothee | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
| 7 |
20 |
Paller, Tatjana | équipe vélo Oberland |
|
| 6 |
21 |
Dietrich, Jacqueline | RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
| |
22 |
Brömmel, Lisa | RSF Borken |
|
| |
23 |
Stock, Gudrun | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
24 |
Bernhard, Bianca | ASC Kronach-Frankenwald |
|
| |
25 |
Brachtendorf, Kerstin | BPRSV |
|
| |
26 |
Brückner, Cornelia | Velox Berlin |
|
| |
27 |
Scharbach, Sarah | RV Concordia Reute |
|
| |
28 |
Ortmüller, Madeleine | RSG Buchenau |
|
| |
29 |
Süßemilch, Laura | RSC Biberach |
|
| |
30 |
Wenzel, Svea | USC Kiel |
|
| |
31 |
Küllmer, Lisa | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
32 |
Ebert, Michaela | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
33 |
Werner, Sabine | RSG Buchenau |
|
| |
34 |
Vogl, Lena | RSV Irschenberg |
|
| |
35 |
Wohlfahrt, Annika | RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
| |
36 |
Mangertseder, Sofie | Rottaler RSV |
|
| |
37 |
Rebmann, Jasmin | RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
| |
38 |
Kempendorf, Liv-Susanne | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| |
39 |
Helmreich, Franzisca | RC Schnaittachtal |
|
| |
40 |
Ludwig, Sonja | RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
|
| |
41 |
Dreier, Josefine | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
42 |
Fußnegger, Alina | Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
|
| |
43 |
Klotz, Sandra | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
44 |
Peiker, Amelie | RSV Irschenberg |
|
| |
45 |
Zwieten, van, Lina | RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
| |
46 |
Rathmann, Maxie | BRC Semper 1925 |
|
| |
|
|