Rennen: 1.1, Kategorie: 3.22, Klasse(n): Masters 3
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MSE-03
Länge: 87 km
Zeit des Siegers: 02:16:02
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Keller, Ralf | RSG Muldental Grimma |
Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig |
02:16:02 | 60 |
2 |
Pahnhenrich, Timo | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| 50 |
3 |
Sommer, Martin | RSV 1895 Passau |
|
| 45 |
4 |
Sopp, Jürgen | RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
| 40 |
5 |
Baumgarten, Toralf | RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
Biehler-Masterteam |
| 35 |
6 |
Brune, Bernd | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| 30 |
7 |
Berner, Timo | VC Darmstadt 1899 |
Berner-Bikes-Mallorca |
| 28 |
8 |
Ernst, Volker | RSC Rheinbach |
|
| 26 |
9 |
Lastowsky, Matthias | RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
| 24 |
10 |
Terfrüchte, Dieter | RC Herzogenaurach |
Team il-Diavolo - Wilier |
| 22 |
11 |
Kühnelt, Harry | RSC Nordsachsen |
Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team |
| 20 |
12 |
van der Sloot, Lars | RSG Lohne-Vechta |
|
| 18 |
13 |
Schmelz, Bernd | KSV Baunatal |
|
| 16 |
14 |
Grünefeld, Jörg | RV Blitz Spich |
|
| 14 |
15 |
Gericke, Heiko | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
| 12 |
16 |
Raible, Armin | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
| 10 |
17 |
Arndt, Carsten | RST Dassow |
VonHacht-Masters.de |
| 8 |
18 |
Nepp, Uwe | RSV Bochum |
Team Hybautec |
| 6 |
19 |
Waslikowski, Uwe | RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
| 4 |
20 |
Arndt, Torsten | Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
| 2 |
21 |
Buchmüller, Jürgen | RSC 77 Schwerte |
|
| |
22 |
Ristau, René | RC Kleinmachnow |
ROADMASTERS racing team |
| |
23 |
Warda, Stephan | Harburger RG |
VonHacht-Masters.de |
| |
24 |
Kropp, Ralf | RRV Hameln |
|
| |
25 |
Konstabel, Holger | Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
| |
26 |
Scheibler, Jochen | RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
| |
27 |
Cubero Schönwandt, Luis | RC 1886 Villingen |
|
| |
28 |
Weinhold, Bernd | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| |
29 |
Riedel, Thorsten | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| |
30 |
Kensy, Thomas | RSV Einheit Lübben |
|
| |
31 |
Schruff, Andreas | RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
Team il-Diavolo - Wilier |
| |
32 |
Munte, Michael | Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
| |
33 |
Hube, Steffen | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
34 |
Kunath, Torsten | RC Gera 92 |
Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team |
| |
35 |
Appelt, Klaus-Dieter | Radteam Cöpenick |
ROADMASTERS racing team |
| |
36 |
Kolpak, Andreas | RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
| |
37 |
Bock, Stefan | RSV Tailfingen |
|
| |
38 |
Kauer, Bernd | Team Laura Lauingen |
|
| |
39 |
Rheingans, Volker | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
40 |
Hässelbarth, Frank | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| |
41 |
Reckemeier, Andreas | RRV Hameln |
|
| |
42 |
Pfeiffer, Jens-Uwe | RV Berlin 1888 |
|
| |
43 |
Roth, Alexander | TSV 1862 Erding |
|
| |
44 |
Kreuzer, Fidel | VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
| |
45 |
Paproth, Joachim | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| |
46 |
Schröder, Lutz | Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
ROADMASTERS racing team |
| |
47 |
Majewski, Roland | PSV Rostock |
ROADMASTERS racing team |
| |
48 |
Liebe, Volker | RSV Gröditz 1952 |
|
| |
49 |
Conrad, Rüdiger | Harburger RG |
|
| |
50 |
Jäschke, Bernd | RSG Hannover |
|
| |
51 |
Seidel, Rainer M. | RFC Markkleeberg |
Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig |
| |
52 |
Albat, Rolf-Dieter | TSG Wismar |
|
| |
53 |
Karus, Heiko | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| |
54 |
Stark, Adolf | RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
| |
55 |
Rübling, Uwe | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
56 |
Schlosser, Falk | RSV 54 Venusberg |
Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team |
| |
57 |
Siemon, Claus | Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
| |
58 |
Riechers, Dirk | RSC 79 Werne |
|
| |
59 |
Schlemminger, Christian | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| |
60 |
Kowalewski, Jens | RC Gera 92 |
Bürstner - Dümo Master Team |
| |
61 |
Wagner, Klaus | PSV Rostock |
|
| |
62 |
Skowrnowski, Jan | RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam |
|
| |
63 |
Kluge, Andreas | Chemnitzer PSV |
|
| |
64 |
Macho, Matthias | TSV 1862 Erding |
|
| |
65 |
Mölls, Ralf | RSV Staubwolke Krefeld |
|
| |
|
|