Rennen: 1.1, Kategorie: 3.11, Klasse(n): Juniorinnen U19
Typ: Zeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: FU19-03
Länge: 19 km
Zeit des Siegers: 00:27:45
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Riffel, Christa | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
00:27:45 | 50 |
2 |
Süßemilch, Laura | RSC Biberach |
|
| 40 |
3 |
Ebert, Michaela | 1. Vogtlänischer RV Plauen |
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig |
| 30 |
4 |
Bolesta, Christin | RSC Cottbus |
|
| 25 |
5 |
Ostler, Lena | équipe vélo Oberland |
|
| 20 |
6 |
Neumüller, Lisa | SV DJK Kolbermoor |
|
| 18 |
7 |
Luttuschka, Larissa | RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
| 17 |
8 |
Lippert, Liane | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
| 16 |
9 |
Waskowski, Laura Ida | SC Berlin |
|
| 15 |
10 |
Dreier, Josefine | SC Berlin |
|
| 14 |
11 |
Brauße, Franziska | TSV Betzingen |
|
| 13 |
12 |
Sterenborg, Jaimy-Ann | RC Victoria Neheim |
|
| 12 |
13 |
Höfig, Sydney | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| 11 |
14 |
Badegruber, Anna | |
|
| |
15 |
Breitenfellner, Katja | RSV Öschelbronn |
|
| 9 |
16 |
Seif, Isabell Linda | RSC Biberach |
|
| 8 |
17 |
Kuntz, Louisa | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| 7 |
18 |
Rausch, Lina | RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
| 6 |
19 |
Peiker, Amelie | RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
|
| 5 |
20 |
Everts, Laura | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| 4 |
21 |
Bödecker, Elisa | Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
| |
22 |
Nowak, Anna-Lena | RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
|
| |
23 |
Bödecker, Nora | Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
| |
24 |
Winkelblech, Monique | RV Edelweiß Lustadt |
|
| |
25 |
Hofmann, Jenny | SV Sömmerda |
|
| |
26 |
Ferreira, Joana | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth |
|
| |
27 |
Neumann, Laura | RSC Nienburg |
|
| |
28 |
Trauth, Silvia | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| |
29 |
Heeger, Jenny | TG Witten 1848 |
|
| |
30 |
Gerstäcker, Lena-Marie | RSV Speiche |
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig |
| |
31 |
Lindner, Francis, Sophie | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
32 |
Stief, Romy | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| |
33 |
Messinger, Michelle | VfB Polch |
|
| |
34 |
Lief, Ann-Cathrin | VfB Polch |
|
| |
|
|