Rennen: 4, Kategorie: XCO (NE), Klasse(n): Schüler U15
Typ: Cross Country + Marathon
Zeit des Siegers: 00:37:58
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Millennium, Ian | SV Kirchzarten |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team (RG) |
00:37:58 | |
2 |
Neff, Noah | TURA Untermünkheim |
|
| |
3 |
Hufnagel, Tim | SV Reudern |
|
| |
4 |
Fronzke, Joshua | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
| |
5 |
Kämmlein, Lars | RSV Haltingen |
|
| |
6 |
Eydt, Markus | RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach |
|
| |
7 |
Däschner, Luca | MTB Heidelsheim |
|
| |
8 |
Libesch, Rico | TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
| |
9 |
Stocker, Michael | équipe vélo Oberland |
|
| |
10 |
Schneider, Sören | RSV Rheinfelden |
|
| |
11 |
Daumüller, Luca | SC Rosenheim |
|
| |
12 |
Kolb, Nils | SV Kirchzarten |
|
| |
13 |
Mai, Maximillian | RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
|
| |
14 |
Bender, Jonas | RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
| |
15 |
Krüger, Maximilian | TSV Niederstaufen |
|
| |
16 |
Hemmerling, Thore | BIKE AID |
|
| |
17 |
Schneider, Noah | RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach |
|
| |
18 |
Knauer, Joshua | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
| |
19 |
Mahr, Sören, Eike | TV 1885 Haiger |
|
| |
20 |
Scherer, Marcel | RV Möve Schmelz |
|
| |
21 |
Eheim, Jakob | MSC Wiesenbach |
|
| |
22 |
Grupp, Ben | SC Unterensingen |
|
| |
23 |
Alber, Lennard | Sportvereinigung Warmbronn |
|
| |
24 |
Brengartner, Florian | SV Kirchzarten |
|
| |
25 |
Vogt, Vincent | SV Kirchzarten |
|
| |
26 |
Heß, Jacob Peter | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
| |
27 |
Krauss, Louis | SV Reudern |
|
| |
28 |
Tröscher, Fabian | SV Kirchzarten |
|
| |
29 |
Sebralla, Leon | TV Birkenfeld |
|
| |
30 |
Schweizer, Moritz | TSV Böhringen |
|
| |
31 |
Richter, Louis | SSV Altenberg |
|
| |
32 |
Fügert, Percy | RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
| |
33 |
Weber, Paul | RV Radlerlust Gomaringen |
|
| |
34 |
Planert, Nick | White Rock |
|
| |
35 |
Drawer, Felix | RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
| |
36 |
Schönholz, Ole | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
| |
37 |
Wagner, Elias | Turngesellschaft 1892 Boppard |
|
| |
38 |
Kertz, Liam | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
| |
39 |
Müller, Jannis | RSC 1981 Frankenberg |
|
| |
40 |
Hoffmann, Jona | ATV Haltern |
|
| |
41 |
Hirl, Ben | TGV Schotten |
|
| |
|
|