Rennen: 5, Kategorie: 3.12, Klasse(n): Jugend männlich U17
Typ: Mannschaftszeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MU17-03
Rundenanzahl: 2
Zeit des Siegers: 00:51:53
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Banusch, Richard | RSC Cottbus |
|
00:51:53 | 40 |
1 |
Kanter, Max | RSC Cottbus |
|
| 40 |
1 |
Zetzsche, Till | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| 40 |
1 |
Augustin, Hannes | RSC Cottbus |
|
| 40 |
2 |
Domnick, Julius | SG Borken |
|
| 30 |
2 |
Stork, Florian | RC Olympia Bünde |
|
| 30 |
2 |
Lübbers, Dorian | RG Paderborn |
|
| 30 |
2 |
Heming, Janek | RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
| 30 |
3 |
Malcharek, Moritz | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| 20 |
3 |
Haupt, Tarik | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| 20 |
3 |
Lendowski, Jeremy | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| 20 |
3 |
von Maydell, Bruno | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| 20 |
4 |
Henn, Luca | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| 15 |
4 |
Auer, Tim | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| 15 |
4 |
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
| 15 |
4 |
Treubel, Pascal | RC Pfullendorf 1896 |
|
| 15 |
5 |
Bader, Felix | RSC Biberach |
|
| 13 |
5 |
Singer, Max | RV Wanderer Schorndorf |
|
| 13 |
5 |
Hugger, Jan | RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
|
| 13 |
5 |
Sonntag, Elias | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| 13 |
6 |
Haller, Patrick | RSC Ingolstadt |
|
| 12 |
6 |
Zimmermann, Georg | E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
| 12 |
6 |
Gindhart, Florian | RSC Ingolstadt |
|
| 12 |
6 |
Ortner, Lukas | RSG Ansbach |
|
| 12 |
7 |
Urnauer, Lauritz | Harburger RG |
|
| 11 |
7 |
Schnetter, Oskar | RV Germania Hamburg |
|
| 11 |
7 |
Plambeck, Philipp | Harburger RG |
|
| 11 |
7 |
Cords, Ludwig | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
| 11 |
8 |
Schwitzer, Simon | RV Concordia Reute |
|
| 10 |
8 |
Zimmerer, Florian | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| 10 |
8 |
Augenstein, Moritz | RSV Ellmendingen |
|
| 10 |
8 |
Haag, Aaron | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| 10 |
9 |
Appelt, Leo | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| 9 |
9 |
Kölbel, Lukas | HRC Hannover |
|
| 9 |
9 |
Wilhelm, Louis | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| 9 |
9 |
Schachtebeck, Michel | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| 9 |
10 |
Schmiedel, Sebastian | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| 8 |
10 |
Groß, Felix | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| 8 |
10 |
Franz, Toni | 1. RV Leipzig 1990 |
|
| 8 |
10 |
Schneider, Jonas | SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein |
|
| 8 |
11 |
Zeise, Paul | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| 6 |
11 |
Magdeburg, Tobias | RSV Sonneberg |
|
| 6 |
11 |
Döpel, Robin | RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 |
|
| 6 |
11 |
Burchardt, Karl | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| 6 |
12 |
Schmidt, Enrico | SC Berlin |
|
| 5 |
12 |
Brüser, Karlo | SC Berlin |
|
| 5 |
12 |
Findeisen, Alrick | SC Berlin |
|
| 5 |
12 |
Schlaubitz, Jan-Eric | SC Berlin |
|
| 5 |
13 |
Carmesin, Johannes | RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
| 4 |
13 |
Beran, Andy | RSC Cottbus |
|
| 4 |
13 |
Müller, Tom | RSC Cottbus |
|
| 4 |
13 |
Petereit, Niklas | RSC Cottbus |
|
| 4 |
14 |
Salmon, Martin Alexander | RV Dudenhofen |
|
| 3 |
14 |
Brämer, Fabian | RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach |
|
| 3 |
14 |
Dörrie, Marc | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
| 3 |
14 |
Becker, Erik | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
| 3 |
15 |
Hahner, Fabian | RC 07 Fulda |
|
| 2 |
15 |
Blankenhagen, Jan | RC 07 Fulda |
|
| 2 |
15 |
Schenk, Niklas | RC 07 Fulda |
|
| 2 |
15 |
Böse, Alexander | RC 07 Fulda |
|
| 2 |
16 |
Raschke, Luca | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
17 |
Käßmann, Fabian | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| |
18 |
Pluntke, Moritz | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
19 |
Wittmann, Hannes | RSV Sonneberg |
|
| |
|
|