Rennen: 3.1, Kategorie: buo XCM, Klasse(n): alle Marathonklassen männl.
Typ: Etappenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MTB-E-09
Zeit des Siegers: 02:13:34
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Bauer, Markus | SV Kirchzarten |
Lexware Rothaus Team |
02:13:34 | 55 |
2 |
Marx, Torsten | SC Truchtelfingen |
black tusk Racing - by toMotion |
| 45 |
3 |
Mennen, Robert | |
Topeak-Ergon Racing Team |
| 40 |
4 |
Alberti, Matthias | RSV Garching |
black tusk Racing - by toMotion |
| 35 |
5 |
Genze, Hannes | RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
| 25 |
6 |
Kaufmann, Markus | TB Neuffen |
|
| 20 |
7 |
Hynek, Kristian | CZE |
|
| |
8 |
Böhme, Tim | |
Team Bulls (GSM) |
| 18 |
9 |
Westhäuser, Markus | RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
| 17 |
10 |
Mayer, Wolfgang | SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
| 16 |
11 |
Beck, Aaron | RSG Zollern Alb 82 |
Gonso-Simplon Racing Team |
| 15 |
12 |
Kleiber, Andreas | TSV Niederstaufen |
Lexware Rothaus Team |
| 14 |
13 |
Sahm, Stefan | |
|
| |
14 |
Kreuchler, Christian | RV Elxleben |
|
| 12 |
15 |
Palmberger, Rupert | Post SV Weilheim |
|
| 11 |
16 |
Schiele, Stephan | RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
| 10 |
17 |
Friedrich, Max | VC Darmstadt 1899 |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
| 9 |
18 |
Danowski, Stefan | RG BSV Hamburg |
Team Bergamont |
| 8 |
19 |
Bettinger, Matthias | Ski-Club Urach |
Lexware Rothaus Team |
| 7 |
20 |
Hermann, Peter | RC Lübbecke 04 |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
| 6 |
21 |
Weisenseel, Steffen | ESV 27 Bikesport Regensburg |
BMC Development Team Deutschland |
| 5 |
22 |
Hardter, Uwe | RSV Bike-ARGE St. Märgen |
|
| 4 |
23 |
Fechtmann, Jago | RSG Haldern 03 |
|
| 3 |
24 |
Fischer, Ralf | RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
| 2 |
25 |
Wegner, Sönke | Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
| 1 |
26 |
Gorgos, Robert | SC Velo Keller |
Redheads Team |
| |
27 |
Schiel, David | RSC St. Ingbert |
Team Love Cyprus |
| |
28 |
Schwindling, Sascha | RSC St. Ingbert |
Team Love Cyprus |
| |
29 |
Schütz, Andre | Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
| |
30 |
Kugler, Kai | RMSV Bad Schussenried |
|
| |
31 |
Meiser, Philip | RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
| |
32 |
Schädler, David | RSV Volkertshausen |
|
| |
33 |
Neusius, Daniel | RV Taube Orscholz |
|
| |
34 |
Eppler, Fabian | SC Truchtelfingen |
|
| |
35 |
Syc, Nikolaus | RVDÄ Ludwigshafen |
|
| |
|
|