Rennen: 1, Kategorie: C1 XCO, Klasse(n): A-/B-Klasse
Typ: Downhill
Zeit des Siegers: 00:04:09
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Brosnan, Troy | (Aus) Monster Energy/Specialized/Mad |
|
00:04:09 | |
2 |
Macdonald, Brook | (NZl) MS Evil Racing |
|
| |
3 |
Brannigan, George | (NZl) Devinci Global Racing |
|
| |
4 |
Button, Joshua | (Aus) SC-Intense |
|
| |
5 |
Vagner, Adam | (Cze) RockMachine - CykloMax - BRS |
|
| |
8 |
Strasser, Benny | Skizunft Wildbad |
|
| |
10 |
Sieber, Andreas | RV Rai-Breitenbach |
|
| |
15 |
Klausmann, Marcus | |
Ghost Factory Racing |
| |
21 |
Wunderlich, Felix | Tretlager e.V. München |
|
| |
39 |
Schmidt, René | Radclub Rudolstadt |
|
| |
40 |
Jauch, Jasper | Soulrider |
|
| |
42 |
Ströer, Moritz | Soulrider |
|
| |
45 |
Schatz, Manuel | RSV 2002 Eisenach |
|
| |
46 |
Grossman, Noah | SC Wiesensteig |
|
| |
47 |
Balbierer, Mark | RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
| |
48 |
Scheer, Pascal | Soulrider |
|
| |
51 |
Balbierer, Rick | RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
| |
55 |
Vogt, Christian | Ski-Club Urach |
|
| |
57 |
Müller, Christian | RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
| |
64 |
Hägele, Johannes | BMX-Club Württemberg |
|
| |
66 |
Weber, Janik | BikeSport Rittershausen |
|
| |
68 |
Junker, Christian | WSV Oberhof |
|
| |
70 |
Heine, Felix | RSG Olympiapark München |
|
| |
71 |
Reinhardt, David | Radclub Rudolstadt |
|
| |
76 |
Irmisch, Erik | RSG 52 Stollberg |
|
| |
77 |
Lützeler, Willi | RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
| |
88 |
Müller, Johannes | Sportler ruft Sportler |
|
| |
90 |
Vogt, Daniel | Ski-Club Urach |
|
| |
91 |
Rehwald, Jochen | RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
| |
92 |
Linnemann, Jonas | Soulrider |
|
| |
94 |
Herdzina, Felix | RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
|
| |
96 |
Kalupke, Tobias | RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
| |
97 |
Steinsberger, Jens | Sport-Club Korb |
|
| |
102 |
Bihler, Markus | MAC Königsbrunn |
|
| |
103 |
Pfeifer, Mike | RSV Frisch-voran 07 Bramsche |
|
| |
106 |
Neumann, Marcus | MTB Verein Berlin |
|
| |
115 |
Kruse, Max | DDMC Solling |
|
| |
116 |
Lischka, David | RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
| |
119 |
Biwer, Luca | Soulrider |
|
| |
120 |
Elsäßer, Marcel | RV Schiggendorf-Baitenhausen |
|
| |
121 |
Bergelt, Marcel | RV Schiggendorf-Baitenhausen |
|
| |
122 |
Bax, Stefan | RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
| |
126 |
Oluoch-Böll, Benjamin | Skizunft Wildbad |
|
| |
128 |
Kulike, Florian | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
| |
130 |
Kruse, Moritz | DDMC Solling |
|
| |
131 |
Buennemann, Philipp | MBC Bochum |
|
| |
132 |
Heußner, Simon | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
| |
133 |
Kurz, Josef | BMX-Club Württemberg |
|
| |
135 |
Lemme, Julian | Soulrider |
|
| |
136 |
Baumann, Mauricio | Wheels over Frankfurt |
|
| |
|
|