Rennen: 1, Kategorie: C2 XCO, Klasse(n): A-/B-Klasse
Typ: Downhill
Zeit des Siegers: 00:04:33
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Pekoll, Markus | (AUT) |
|
00:04:33 | |
2 |
Button, Joshua | (Aus) |
|
| |
3 |
Suding, Lorenzo | (Ita) |
|
| |
4 |
Beer, Marcel | (Swi) |
|
| |
5 |
Macdonald, Brook | (NZl) |
|
| |
6 |
Klausmann, Marcus | |
Ghost Factory Racing |
| |
7 |
Grossman, Noah | SC Wiesensteig |
|
| |
11 |
Irmisch, Erik | RSG 52 Stollberg |
|
| |
12 |
Sieber, Andreas | RV Rai-Breitenbach |
|
| |
19 |
Strasser, Benny | Skizunft Wildbad |
|
| |
25 |
Schmidt, René | Radclub Rudolstadt |
|
| |
30 |
Balbierer, Rick | RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
| |
38 |
Vogt, Christian | Ski-Club Urach |
|
| |
42 |
Reinhardt, David | Radclub Rudolstadt |
|
| |
45 |
Schlothauer, Christian | |
|
| |
50 |
Bender, Maximilian | RSC Laufrad Lahnstein |
|
| |
53 |
Wunderlich, Felix | Tretlager e.V. München |
|
| |
55 |
Schmitt, Robin | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
| |
63 |
Weber, Janik | BikeSport Rittershausen |
|
| |
68 |
Düber, Thomas | TuS DJK Herdorf |
|
| |
70 |
Lutzeler, Willi | |
|
| |
74 |
Debus, Jonathan | BikeSport Rittershausen |
|
| |
80 |
Dewinski, Kevin | Radclub Rudolstadt |
|
| |
83 |
Bünnemann, Philipp | |
|
| |
86 |
Heim, Fabian | RV Germania 05 Bad Orb |
|
| |
88 |
Fader, Fabian | TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
|
| |
94 |
Textor, Christian | TuS DJK Herdorf |
|
| |
96 |
Hein, Josua | RWV Haselbach |
|
| |
99 |
Gruebner, Hannes | Radclub Rudolstadt |
|
| |
102 |
Mittelbach, Maximilian | MTB Club Gravity Pilots |
|
| |
105 |
Kuhn, Martin | RSV Rederberch |
|
| |
107 |
Mertens, Matteo | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
| |
112 |
Baron, Falk | SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg |
|
| |
115 |
Elsässer, Marcel | |
|
| |
116 |
Kolb, Thomas | MTB Club Gravity Pilots |
|
| |
117 |
Kuffer, Lukas | RSC Straubing |
|
| |
118 |
Heußer, Simon | |
|
| |
119 |
Metzger, Philipp | HD-Freeride |
|
| |
122 |
Eysholdt, Wolfgang | RC 1950 Erlangen |
|
| |
123 |
Steinwender, Marvin | Radwerk Upland |
|
| |
|
|