Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 2.1 FR, Klasse(n): Elite Frauen
Typ: Straßenrennen
1. Etappe, Rund um Altenburg
Zeit des Siegers: 02:14:59
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Johansson, Emma | |
Redsun Cycling Team |
02:14:59 | |
2 |
Kuchinskaya, Elena | |
Gauss Rdz Ormu |
| |
3 |
Cantele, Noemi | |
|
| |
4 |
Zabelinskaya, Olga | |
|
| |
5 |
Kupfernagel, Hanka | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| |
6 |
Brennauer, Lisa | |
Hitec Products - UCK |
| |
7 |
Düster, Sarah | |
Cervelo Test Team |
| |
8 |
Kanis, Janneke | |
Nederland Bloeit |
| |
9 |
Visser, Adrie | |
|
| |
10 |
Becker, Charlotte | |
Cervelo Test Team |
| |
11 |
Martisova, Julia | |
Gauss Rdz Ormu |
| |
12 |
Armitstead, Elizabeth | |
Cervelo Test Team |
| |
13 |
Caron, Joanie | (Can) Team Nanoblur-Gears |
|
| |
14 |
Van Dijk, Ellen | (Ned) HTC-Columbia Women |
|
| |
15 |
Van Den Broek, Irene | |
LEONTIEN.NL |
| |
16 |
Hosking, Chloe | HTC-Columbia Women |
|
| |
17 |
Bastianelli, Valentina | |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi |
| |
18 |
Cilvinaite, Inga | Safi-Pasta Zara |
|
| |
19 |
Pijnenborg, Mascha | |
Redsun Cycling Team |
| |
20 |
Pauliukaite, Svetlana | |
|
| |
21 |
Kasper, Romy | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| |
23 |
Fouquet, Laura | RF Homburg |
|
| |
24 |
Worrack, Trixi | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| |
25 |
Schnitzmeier, Anna Bianca | Cycling Team Bochum |
Nutrixxion - Ladys |
| |
30 |
Söllner, Birgit | Team Baier Landshut |
Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
| |
36 |
Amend, Hanna | KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter |
|
| |
48 |
Poller, Lisa | RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
| |
49 |
Keller, Luise | |
Team Columbia - HTC Women |
| |
55 |
Zanner, Beate | RC Gera 92 |
|
| |
56 |
Gaumnitz, Stephanie | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| |
60 |
Hofmann, Sarah-Lena | RV Viktoria Wombach |
|
| |
61 |
Klein, Theres | Chemnitzer PSV |
|
| |
62 |
Köhn, Nina | Chemnitzer PSV |
|
| |
64 |
Ventker, Lydia | Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
| |
67 |
Bubner, Janine | RSC Cottbus |
Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
| |
70 |
Gebhardt, Elke | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| |
72 |
Schaufuß, Nora | RC Kleinmachnow |
|
| |
74 |
Jöhrend, Marlen | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| |
76 |
Fiedler, Yvonne | BSV AdW Berlin |
|
| |
79 |
Alberti, Katharina | RSG Olympiapark München |
Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
| |
80 |
Bock, Charlotte | RSV Tailfingen |
|
| |
|
|