Rennen: 3, Kategorie: 2.1 MJ, Klasse(n): Junioren
Typ: Rundstreckenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MU19-05
2. Etappe, 2. Halbetappe, Start: Gr. Reken, Velener Str. K11
Rundenanzahl: 12
Zeit des Siegers: 02:06:17
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Van Coppernolle, Francesco | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Belgien |
02:06:17 | |
2 |
Van Hoecke, Justin | |
VERANDAS WILLEMS |
| |
3 |
Schwarzmann, Michael | RSC Kempten |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
| 27 |
4 |
Mayer, Yannick | RSG Heilbronn |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
| 24 |
5 |
Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume | |
AVIA Team Waasland |
| |
6 |
Kouwenbergh, Bryan | |
AVIA Team Waasland |
| |
7 |
Lindau, Philip | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Schweden |
| |
8 |
Nagler, Patrick | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| 17 |
9 |
Ludvigsson, Tobias | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Schweden |
| |
10 |
De Vries, Jurjen | |
Opleidingsploeg Peddelaars |
| |
11 |
Tauchmann, Marius | VCE Duderstadt |
|
| 14 |
12 |
Pfeifer, Ron | RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
| 13 |
13 |
Craeghs, Maarten | |
AVIA Team Waasland |
| |
14 |
Reinders, Elmar | |
DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team |
| |
15 |
Kelderman, Wilco | |
DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team |
| |
16 |
Bovenhuis, Jasper | |
Opleidingsploeg Peddelaars |
| |
17 |
Elsing, Tijmen | |
Opleidingsploeg Peddelaars |
| |
18 |
Rijpma, Coen | |
Opleidingsploeg Peddelaars |
| |
19 |
Brückner, Matti | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| 6 |
20 |
Deweer, Jochen | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Belgien |
| |
21 |
Lambrechts, Sem | |
Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg |
| |
22 |
De Haan, Binne Pier | |
DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team |
| |
23 |
Burkart, Achim | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
| |
24 |
Van Craen, Toshoni | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Belgien |
| |
25 |
Sckarbath, Denis | BSV AdW Berlin |
Team Alfred Lippert |
| |
26 |
Verstraete, Ludwig | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Belgien |
| |
27 |
Wolf, Justin | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
| |
28 |
Magnusson, Kim | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Schweden |
| |
29 |
Sämann, Johannes | RSG Ansbach |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
| |
30 |
Schöne, Sven | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
| |
|
|