Gesamtwertung Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MU19-04
Zeit des Siegers: 07:27:17
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
de Jonghe, Kevin | |
AVIA Team Waasland |
07:27:17 | |
2 |
Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume | |
AVIA Team Waasland |
| |
3 |
Deweer, Jochen | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Belgien |
| |
4 |
Bovenhuis, Jasper | |
Opleidingsploeg Peddelaars |
| |
5 |
Van Hoecke, Justin | |
VERANDAS WILLEMS |
| |
6 |
Elsing, Tijmen | |
Opleidingsploeg Peddelaars |
| |
7 |
Lindau, Philip | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Schweden |
| |
8 |
Kelderman, Wilco | |
DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team |
| |
9 |
Reinders, Elmar | |
DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team |
| |
10 |
Pedersen, Mark Sehested | |
Team RCR |
| |
11 |
Schwarzmann, Michael | RSC Kempten |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
| 19 |
12 |
Kouwenbergh, Bryan | |
AVIA Team Waasland |
| |
13 |
Ludvigsson, Tobias | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Schweden |
| |
14 |
De Vries, Jurjen | |
Opleidingsploeg Peddelaars |
| |
15 |
Tauchmann, Marius | VCE Duderstadt |
|
| 15 |
16 |
Pfeifer, Ron | RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
| 14 |
17 |
Liss, Lucas | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
| 13 |
18 |
Van Coppernolle, Francesco | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Belgien |
| |
19 |
Nagler, Patrick | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| 11 |
20 |
Rijpma, Coen | |
Opleidingsploeg Peddelaars |
| |
21 |
Jorgensen, Stefan Linne | |
Team Comeat Ride4fun |
| |
22 |
Craeghs, Maarten | |
AVIA Team Waasland |
| |
23 |
Pölder, Robert | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Schweden |
| |
24 |
Verstraete, Ludwig | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Belgien |
| |
25 |
Bartl, David | Wolfis Bike Shop Buggingen |
|
| |
26 |
Koch, Fritz | RSV Münster |
|
| |
27 |
Ansari, David | RV Concordia Reute |
|
| |
28 |
Verbeek, Wout | |
Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg |
| |
29 |
Fröse, Marcel | RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
| |
30 |
Schoch, Nico | RV Adler Empfingen |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
| |
32 |
Sckarbath, Denis | BSV AdW Berlin |
Team Alfred Lippert |
| |
33 |
Bruno, Fabian | RC 1886 Villingen |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
| |
34 |
Melchien, Sandro | RSV Tailfingen |
|
| |
35 |
Meier, Alexander | RSV Garching |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
| |
37 |
Fricke, Tassilo | RFV 1893 Prien |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
| |
39 |
Albrecht, Jan | SAC |
|
| |
42 |
Schweizer, Michael | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| |
44 |
Bothe, Erik | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
45 |
Rettner, Cornelius | TSV 1900 Werneck |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
| |
46 |
Fahrenholz, Philipp | RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen |
|
| |
47 |
Huber, Fabian | Radsport-Team Lutz |
|
| |
48 |
Seubert, Jonas | RSC Reinheim 1980 |
|
| |
49 |
Klein, Max | Bike Sport Ansbach |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
| |
51 |
Fischer, Felix | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
52 |
Jux, Constantin | RC TITAN Leverkusen |
|
| |
53 |
Wagner, Johannes | RSC Wiesbaden |
|
| |
54 |
Hatz, Christopher | TV Oppenheim 1846 |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
| |
55 |
Oeben, Patrick | VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
| |
56 |
Köhler, Falko-Nils | RSC Hildesheim |
|
| |
57 |
Burchert, Philipp | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
58 |
Burkart, Achim | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
| |
59 |
Sämann, Johannes | RSG Ansbach |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
| |
60 |
Niesing, Timo | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Pott´s Leeze Juniorenteam |
| |
|
|