Rennen: 1 Klasse(n): Männer
Typ:
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Ackermann, Nino | |
Team Blue Essentiales |
| |
2 |
Bauer, Alexander | |
Lexxi TeamBikeWear.com |
| |
3 |
Fischer, Armin | |
Förstina |
| |
4 |
Wernicke, Nico | |
Team Strassacker |
| |
5 |
Koopmann, Holger | |
Team Blue Essentials |
| |
6 |
Heuser, Ralph | |
LeXXi TeamBikeWear.com |
| |
7 |
Rademacher, Stefan | |
Team UGS |
| |
8 |
Pucher-Diehl, Andreas | |
Team Fassberg |
| |
9 |
Bauer, Jan | |
Fahrrad Fetzer Tübingen |
| |
10 |
Graben, Michael | |
|
| |
11 |
Rebmann, Björn | |
Team Fahrradfetzer Tübingen |
| |
12 |
Imgrund, Florian | |
Team Blue Essentials |
| |
13 |
Rademacher, Michael | |
Team UGS |
| |
14 |
Barkmann, Holm | |
Team Agapedia-Münsterland |
| |
15 |
Leps, Michael | |
|
| |
16 |
Voigt, Martin | |
Toyota Wirth Team Wildflecken |
| |
17 |
Petscheleit, Jörg | |
Team Agapedia-Münsterland |
| |
18 |
Roell, Torsten | |
Team UGS |
| |
19 |
Weingrill, Peter | |
Team Strassacker |
| |
20 |
Kiesel, Bernd | |
TSG Reutlingen |
| |
21 |
Schweinheim, Frank | |
ISB-Team-Cologne |
| |
22 |
Piontek, Andreas | |
|
| |
23 |
Schweitzer, Udo | |
Regiostrom Senges Fan |
| |
24 |
Roehrle, Eugen | |
|
| |
25 |
Borst, Volker | |
Heiko´s Radschuppen |
| |
26 |
Reimann, Hendrik | |
RSG Würzburg |
| |
27 |
Meyerhoff, Otto | |
Team Blue Essentials |
| |
28 |
Schotte, Oliver | |
TSG Reutlingen |
| |
29 |
Janson, Thomas | |
TSG Reutlingen/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
| |
30 |
Verkampen, Henri | |
Team Agapedia Münsterland |
| |
31 |
Huber, Armin | |
RV Pfeil Tübingen |
| |
32 |
Staiger, Tobias | |
FahrradFetzer Tübingen |
| |
33 |
Schreiner, Jörg | |
Post-SV Tübingen |
| |
34 |
Barteck, Oliver | |
Team Agapedia Münsterland |
| |
35 |
Hagedorn, Marcus | |
|
| |
36 |
Camphausen, Torsten | |
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
| |
37 |
Quitzow, Bernd | |
TEAM CAR SPECIAL |
| |
38 |
Koßmann, Ingo | |
Team Campana |
| |
39 |
Renz, Michael | |
Fahrradfetzer Tübingen |
| |
40 |
Strinz, Markus | |
Team Bike Wear. com |
| |
41 |
Elbeshausen, Mischa | |
Canterbury of New Zealand |
| |
42 |
Ludwig, Norman | |
Orange Choose |
| |
43 |
Kreder, Goetz | |
K3-DFH |
| |
44 |
Zipperer, Steffen | |
|
| |
45 |
Ehrlichmann, Walter | |
Post-SV Tübingen |
| |
46 |
Detweiler, Lars | |
|
| |
47 |
Prang, Klaus | |
Lexxi Team |
| |
48 |
Engler, Joachim | |
Team Enjoy |
| |
49 |
Umbach, Thomas | |
Fahrradladen Tübingen |
| |
50 |
Metzner, Thilo | |
|
| |
51 |
Tietze, Stephan | |
Orange Choose |
| |
52 |
Streich, Uwe | |
TSG Reutlingen |
| |
53 |
Breinlinger, Claus Martin | |
ULTRA SPORTS TEAM |
| |
54 |
Müssig, Jörg | |
|
| |
55 |
Gutbrod, Jochen | |
TSG Reutlingen |
| |
56 |
Pastor, Claus | |
|
| |
57 |
Wolff, Vincent | |
RV Pfeil Tübingen |
| |
58 |
Mohr, Sebastian | |
Keine Gnade für die Wade |
| |
59 |
Wörn, Bruno | |
Luftbomb.de |
| |
60 |
Buhse, Achim | |
|
| |
61 |
Gräfe, Matthias | |
|
| |
62 |
Scheib, Karl | |
Post SV Tübingen Abt. Tria |
| |
63 |
Kincse, Andreas | |
|
| |
64 |
Baumann, Dietrich | |
Radon-Cyclepower |
| |
65 |
Preuß, Michael | |
|
| |
66 |
Hoffmann, Ulrich | |
Team Agapedia-Münsterland |
| |
67 |
van Dok, Cees | |
|
| |
68 |
Döbler, Ulrich | |
TSV Beuren |
| |
69 |
Loew, Marc | |
|
| |
70 |
Gugel, Bernd | |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Tübingen |
| |
71 |
Schicketanz, Thomas | |
Viner Racing Team |
| |
72 |
Dudek, Alfred | |
|
| |
73 |
Geiser, Bernd | |
|
| |
74 |
Schwarz, Roland | |
Post-SV-Tübingen |
| |
75 |
Frase, Volker | |
Team Strassacker |
| |
76 |
Ziegler, Tobias | |
RV Pfeil Tübingen |
| |
77 |
Guischard, Mathias | |
|
| |
78 |
Gaber, Tilman | |
SG Heidebiker |
| |
79 |
Schütt, Alexander | |
|
| |
80 |
Thomas, Tobias | |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
| |
81 |
Kraft, Thomas | |
|
| |
82 |
Bischof, Robert | |
Agapedia Münsterland |
| |
83 |
Glowacki, Martin | |
Radon-Cyclepower |
| |
84 |
Jungerberg, Gerd | |
RK Laage |
| |
85 |
Ludwig, Jörg | |
|
| |
86 |
Larsow, Hans | |
Schönbuch Sport-Camp |
| |
87 |
Morlok, Rainer | |
Schloß Vollmaringen |
| |
88 |
Dörich, Uwe | |
Schönbuch Sport-Camp |
| |
89 |
Mirabello, Massimo | |
Team Tricolore |
| |
90 |
Lay, Stefan | |
|
| |
91 |
Badziag, Felix | |
raddiscount |
| |
92 |
Widmaier, Jörg | |
|
| |
93 |
Eisenhut, Reinhold | |
|
| |
94 |
Haberzettl, Herbert | |
RSC-Nürtingen |
| |
95 |
Wolter, Detlef | |
|
| |
96 |
Schubert, Herbert | |
Team Enjoy |
| |
97 |
Auerbach, Martin | |
Team UGS |
| |
98 |
Mirabello, Marco | |
Team Tricolore |
| |
99 |
Hubl, Erich | |
|
| |
100 |
Liebscher, Björn | |
|
| |
101 |
Richardon, Andreas | |
|
| |
102 |
Bering, Peter | |
OFM FC Rott'N'Burg |
| |
103 |
Frey, Reiner | |
|
| |
104 |
Riggert, Joachim | |
|
| |
105 |
Klotz, Holger | |
dynamo helgoland |
| |
106 |
Pross, Diethard | |
|
| |
107 |
Bittes, Carl-Erich | |
|
| |
108 |
Truckenbrodt, Wolfgang | |
T-Mobile |
| |
109 |
Kurz, Uwe | |
Luftbomb.de |
| |
110 |
Ebell, Jan | |
|
| |
111 |
Thoms, Ralf | |
VfL Dettenhausen |
| |
112 |
Schiedt, Tobias | |
|
| |
113 |
Schmied, Markus | |
|
| |
114 |
Flüß, Michael | |
TB Cannstatt |
| |
115 |
Wenig, Jürgen | |
Lexxi TeamBikeWear.com |
| |
116 |
Naumann, Dirk | |
|
| |
117 |
Besa, Axel | |
Cycling SC |
| |
118 |
Gude, Christian | |
|
| |
119 |
Beyerhaus, Christoph | |
|
| |
120 |
Haase, Nikolai | |
Freie Waldorfschule Tübingen |
| |
121 |
Küchler, Richard | |
|
| |
122 |
Lott, Gerd | |
|
| |
123 |
Hiller, Hermann | |
|
| |
124 |
Palmer, Boris | |
Stadt Tübingen |
| |
125 |
Weingardt, Michael | |
Fahrradfetzer Tübingen |
| |
126 |
Lott, Gerd | |
|
| |
127 |
Rauscher, Bernd | |
Liegefahrrad |
| |
128 |
Pabst, Jörg- Michael | |
www.furzblase.de |
| |
129 |
Walker, Markus | |
Luftbomb.de |
| |
130 |
Tischlinger, Jörg | |
|
| |
131 |
Horlacher, Mark | |
|
| |
132 |
Koch, Andreas | |
|
| |
133 |
Zaborosch, Stefan | |
|
| |
134 |
Pabst, Thosten | |
www.furzblase.de |
| |
135 |
Zinser, Reiner | |
Stadtwerke Tübingen |
| |
136 |
Steinmetz, Tilmann | |
|
| |
137 |
Knodel, Werner | |
|
| |
138 |
Küchler, Matthias | |
|
| |
139 |
Dittrich, Tilmann | |
|
| |
140 |
Kuschezki, Markus | |
|
| |
141 |
Dietzel, Thomas | |
|
| |
142 |
Braun, Roland | |
|
| |
143 |
Strölin, Ralf | |
LG Stuttgart |
| |
144 |
Schade, Udo | |
Archaeopteryx Dettenhausen |
| |
145 |
Kugler, Christian | |
|
| |
146 |
Reichenbach, Gottfried | |
|
| |
147 |
Rössner, Dieter | |
|
| |
148 |
Heidler, Walter | |
|
| |
149 |
Tuscher, Werner | |
|
| |
150 |
Mayer, Hans- Jörg | |
|
| |
151 |
Spies, Martin | |
|
| |
152 |
Schurer, Steffen | |
|
| |
153 |
Herrmann, Rolf | |
|
| |
|
|