Rennen: 10, Kategorie: WM
Typ: Straßenrennen
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 04:06:05
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Van Vleuten, Annemiek | |
Mitchelton Scott |
04:06:05 | |
2 |
Van Der Breggen, Anna | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| |
3 |
Spratt, Amanda | |
Mitchelton Scott |
| |
4 |
Dygert, Chloe | |
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air |
| |
5 |
Longo Borghini, Elisa | |
Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
6 |
Vos, Marianne | |
CCC - LIV |
| |
7 |
Bastianelli, Marta | |
Team Virtu Cycling |
| |
8 |
Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh | |
CCC - LIV |
| |
9 |
Brennauer, Lisa | |
WNT-ROTOR Pro Cycling |
| |
10 |
Rivera, Coryn | |
Team Sunweb Women |
| |
11 |
Majerus, Christine | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| |
12 |
Sierra Canadilla, Arlenis | |
Astana Women's Team |
| |
13 |
Dideriksen, Amalie | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| |
14 |
De Vuyst, Sofie | |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
15 |
Fahlin, Emilia | |
FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope |
| |
16 |
Jackson, Alison | |
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
17 |
Cordon Ragot, Audrey | |
Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
18 |
Amialiusik, Alena | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| |
19 |
Pieters, Amy | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| |
20 |
Patiño Bedoya, Paula Andrea | |
Movistar Team Women |
| |
21 |
Chabbey, Elise | |
Bigla |
| |
22 |
Henderson, Anna | |
|
| |
23 |
Niewiadoma, Katarzyna | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| |
24 |
Cecchini, Elena | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| |
25 |
Garcia Cañellas, Margarita Victo | |
Movistar Team Women |
| |
26 |
Santesteban Gonzalez, Ane | |
WNT-ROTOR Pro Cycling |
| |
27 |
Hosking, Chloe | |
Ale Cipollini |
| |
28 |
Brand, Lucinda | |
Team Sunweb Women |
| |
29 |
Andersen, Susanne | |
Team Sunweb Women |
| |
30 |
Ludwig, Cecilie | |
Bigla |
| |
31 |
Deignan, Elizabeth | |
Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
32 |
Guderzo, Tatiana | |
BePink |
| |
33 |
Mackaij, Floortje | |
Team Sunweb Women |
| |
34 |
Reusser, Marlen | |
|
| |
35 |
Merino Cortazar, Eider | |
Movistar Team Women |
| |
36 |
Biannic, Aude | |
Movistar Team Women |
| |
37 |
Noskova, Nikola | |
Bigla |
| |
38 |
Thomas, Leah | |
Bigla |
| |
39 |
Chapman, Brodie | |
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
40 |
Aalerud, Katrine | |
Team Virtu Cycling |
| |
41 |
Kennedy, Lucy | |
Mitchelton Scott |
| |
42 |
Poidevin, Sara | |
Rally Uhc Cycling |
| |
43 |
Blaak, Chantal | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| |
44 |
Wiles, Tayler | |
Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
45 |
Bujak, Eugenia | |
BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
46 |
Canuel, Karol-Ann | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| |
47 |
Balsamo, Elisa | |
Valcar Cylance Cycling |
| |
48 |
Koppenburg, Clara | |
WNT-ROTOR Pro Cycling |
| |
49 |
Klein, Lisa | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| |
50 |
Paladin, Soraya | |
Ale Cipollini |
| |
51 |
Heine, Vita | |
Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
| |
52 |
Chursina, Anastasiia | |
BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
53 |
Novolodskaya, Maria | |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
| |
54 |
Sharakova, Tatsiana | |
Minsk Cycling Club |
| |
55 |
Shekel, Olga | |
Astana Women's Team |
| |
56 |
Vollering, Demi | |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
57 |
Norden, Lisa | |
|
| |
58 |
Van De Winkel, Joanna | |
Lotto Belisol Ladies |
| |
59 |
Harris, Ella | |
|
| |
60 |
Shapira, Omer | |
Giusfredi Bianchi |
| |
61 |
Leth, Julie | |
Bigla |
| |
62 |
Barnes, Hannah | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| |
63 |
Wood, Alice | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| |
64 |
Jasinska, Malgorzata | |
Movistar Team Women |
| |
65 |
Labous, Juliette | |
Team Sunweb Women |
| |
66 |
Lippert, Liane | |
Team Sunweb Women |
| |
67 |
Edwards, Ruth | |
Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
68 |
Mathiesen, Pernille | |
Team Sunweb Women |
| |
69 |
Campbell, Teniel | |
|
| |
70 |
Koch, Franziska | |
Team Sunweb Women |
| |
71 |
Hall, Katharine | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| |
72 |
Kolesava, Anastasiya | |
|
| |
73 |
Van Den Steen, Kelly | |
Lotto Soudal Ladies |
| |
74 |
Oyarbide Jimenez, Lourdes | |
Movistar Team Women |
| |
75 |
Tazreiter, Angelika | |
|
| |
76 |
Paternoster, Letizia | |
Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
77 |
Vandenbulcke, Jesse | |
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women Cycling |
| |
78 |
Macha?ová, Jarmila | |
Team Dukla Praha Women |
| |
79 |
Lach, Marta | |
CCC - LIV |
| |
80 |
Juniper, Nicola | |
|
| |
81 |
Moreno Canchon, Blanca Liliana | |
Astana Women's Team |
| |
82 |
Brzezna, Monika | |
|
| |
83 |
Leleivyte, Rasa | |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
| |
84 |
Gutierrez Arzaluz, Ariadna | |
Swapit Agolico |
| |
85 |
Eraud, Severine | |
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women Cycling |
| |
86 |
Duval, Eugénie | |
FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope |
| |
87 |
Santoyo Perez, Brenda Andrea | |
Swapit Agolico |
| |
88 |
Muzic, Evita | |
FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope |
| |
|
|