Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Zeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-10
Prolog, Varsseveld
Zeit des Siegers: 00:07:26
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Boom, Lars | |
Continental-Team Rabobank |
00:07:26 | |
2 |
Maaskant, Martijn | |
Continental-Team Rabobank |
| |
3 |
van der Burg, Germ | |
|
| |
4 |
Westra, Lieuwe | |
Krolstone Continental Team |
| |
5 |
Bartko, Robert | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| 20 |
6 |
Van Der Wal, Eelke | |
P3 Transfer - Fondas Team |
| |
7 |
Veelers, Tom | |
Continental-Team Rabobank |
| |
8 |
Van Dulmen, Thom | |
Continental-Team Rabobank |
| |
9 |
Erler, Tobias | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| 13 |
10 |
Pronk, Jos | |
Time-Van Hemert |
| |
11 |
Berkhout, Thomas | |
Continental-Team Rabobank |
| |
12 |
Andrle, René | |
PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove |
| |
13 |
Leezer, Tom | |
Continental-Team Rabobank |
| |
14 |
Hoffmann, Erik | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
15 |
Zrimsek, Jure | |
Adria Mobil |
| |
16 |
Poels, Norbert | |
P3 Transfer - Fondas Team |
| |
17 |
Schmitz, Bram | |
Van Vliet - Ebh - Advocaten |
| |
18 |
Navardauskas, Ramunas | |
Klaipeda / Splendid Cycling Team |
| |
19 |
Botter, Sjoerd | |
Time-Van Hemert |
| |
20 |
Hassink, Arne | |
Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team |
| |
25 |
Bengsch, Robert | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
32 |
Janorschke, Grischa | |
Continental Team Milram |
| |
35 |
Fulst, Guido | Marzahner RC 94 |
|
| |
44 |
Klemme, Dominic | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
59 |
Kr…, Ro… | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| |
62 |
Friedemann, Matthias | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
65 |
Fuchs, Sergej | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
70 |
König, Karl-Christian | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| |
71 |
Bommel, Henning | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
73 |
Obst, Rene | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
75 |
Bach, Christian | |
Continental Team Milram |
| |
77 |
Forke, Sebastian | |
Continental Team Milram |
| |
86 |
Voß, Paul | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
96 |
Schulz, Frank | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| |
98 |
Hofmann, Sören | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
108 |
Müller, Alexander | |
Continental Team Milram |
| |
118 |
Fiebig, Christoph | |
Continental Team Milram |
| |
119 |
Kupfernagel, Danilo | |
Continental Team Milram |
| |
|
|