Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 3.13, Klasse(n): Jugend weiblich U17
Typ: Zeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: FU17-02
Zeit des Siegers: 00:15:78
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Helfen, Liza | RC Musketier Wuppertal |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
00:15:78 | 50 |
2 |
Amend, Hanna | KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter |
Team Rügenfisch Brandenburg |
| 40 |
3 |
Dittmann, Laura | LG Stuttgart |
Team SRM&Chaka - Stuttgart |
| 30 |
4 |
Weichwald, Evelyn | RSV Ellmendingen |
Vita Classica Bad Krozingen |
| 25 |
5 |
Timmling, Antonia | RSV Pfeil Wingerode |
|
| 20 |
6 |
Bubner, Janine | RSC Cottbus |
|
| 18 |
7 |
Schweizer, Sabrina | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| 16 |
8 |
Korschewski, Sara | SC DHfK Leipzig |
RG "Schwalbe-Team" Sachsen |
| 14 |
9 |
Böhmke, Hella | RSC Hildesheim |
|
| 12 |
10 |
Ruschke, Franziska | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| 11 |
11 |
Hunger, Anna | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| 10 |
12 |
Rockrohr, Monika | Genthiner RC 66 |
|
| 9 |
13 |
Schnitzmeier, Anna Bianca | RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
| 8 |
14 |
Bache, Lisa | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| 7 |
15 |
Noack, Anna | MTV Aurich v.1862 |
|
| 6 |
16 |
Badmann, Johanna | TV Rechberghausen |
|
| 5 |
17 |
Lüdtke, Christina | RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 |
|
| 4 |
18 |
Seithel, Saskia | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
| 3 |
19 |
Burkhardt, Katrin | RSC Donaueschingen |
Vita Classica Bad Krozingen |
| 2 |
20 |
Schrafen, Sophia | TSG 08 Roth |
|
| 1 |
21 |
Kuhn, Leslie | Regioteam Rhein-Sieg |
Team SRM&Chaka - Bonn |
| |
22 |
Ackermann, Nicole | RV Edelweiß Kandel |
|
| |
23 |
Rebmann, Jasmin | RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
| |
24 |
Gotsch, Juliane | SC Berlin |
|
| |
25 |
Wotsch, Melanie | Bike Sport Ansbach |
|
| |
26 |
Janke, Alexandra | RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
| |
27 |
Koch, Katja | RC TITAN Leverkusen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
| |
28 |
Fischer, Katharina | RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
| |
29 |
Steinert, Anne | RSV 54 Venusberg |
RG "Schwalbe-Team" Sachsen |
| |
30 |
Gäng, Tamara | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| |
|
|