Rennen: 3, Kategorie: 2.UWT, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Mannschaftszeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-04
3. Etappe, Dampierre-en-Burly - Dampierre-en-Burly
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Tratnik, Jan | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
1 |
Vingegaard, Jonas | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
1 |
Van Hooydonck, Nathan | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
1 |
Foss, Tobias Svendsen | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
1 |
Dennis, Rohan | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
1 |
Affini, Edoardo | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
1 |
Kooij, Olav | |
Jumbo-Visma |
| |
2 |
Nielsen, Magnus Cort | |
EF Education – EasyPost |
| |
2 |
Powless, Neilson | |
EF Education – EasyPost |
| |
2 |
Bissegger, Stefan | |
EF Education – EasyPost |
| |
2 |
Doull, Owain | |
EF Education – EasyPost |
| |
2 |
Scully, Thomas | |
|
| |
2 |
Van Den Berg, Marijn | |
EF Education – EasyPost |
| |
2 |
Piccolo, Andrea | |
EF Education – EasyPost |
| |
3 |
Yates, Simon Philip | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
3 |
Matthews, Michael | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
3 |
O’Brien, Kelland | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
3 |
Sobrero, Matteo | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
3 |
Durbridge, Luke | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
3 |
Hamilton, Lucas Walde | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
3 |
Harper, Chris | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
4 |
Küng, Stefan | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
4 |
Gaudu, David | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
4 |
Scotson, Miles | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
4 |
Demare, Arnaud | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
4 |
Molard, Rudy | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
4 |
Geniets, Kévin | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
4 |
Konovalovas, Ignatas | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
5 |
Pogacar, Tadej | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
5 |
Bjerg, Mikkel Norsgaard | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
5 |
Grossschartner, Felix | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
5 |
Trentin, Matteo | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
5 |
Alves Oliveira, Rui Filipe | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
5 |
Wellens, Tim | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
5 |
Novak, Domen | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
6 |
Politt, Nils | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| 70 |
6 |
Schachmann, Maximilian | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| 70 |
6 |
Van Poppel, Danny | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
6 |
Jungels, Bob | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
6 |
Haller, Marco | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
6 |
Bennett, Sam | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
6 |
Mullen, Ryan | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
7 |
Asgreen, Kasper | |
Soudal Quick-Step |
| |
7 |
Lampaert, Yves | |
Soudal Quick-Step |
| |
7 |
Cavagna, Rémi | |
Soudal Quick-Step |
| |
7 |
Merlier, Tim | |
Soudal Quick-Step |
| |
7 |
Senechal, Florian | |
Soudal Quick-Step |
| |
7 |
Declercq, Tim | |
Soudal Quick-Step |
| |
8 |
Jensen, Matt | |
RUSH RACING |
| |
8 |
Pedersen, Mads | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
8 |
Kirsch, Alex | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
8 |
Hoole, Daan | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
8 |
Bernard, Julien | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
8 |
Mosca, Jacopo | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
8 |
Vergaerde, Otto | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
9 |
Haig, Jack | |
Bahrain Victorious |
| |
9 |
Mäder, Gino | |
Bahrain Victorious |
| |
9 |
Poels, Wouter | |
Bahrain Victorious |
| |
9 |
Milan, Jonathan | |
Bahrain Victorious |
| |
9 |
Wright, Fred | |
Bahrain Victorious |
| |
9 |
Maciejuk, Filip | |
Bahrain Victorious |
| |
9 |
Gradek, Kamil | |
Bahrain Victorious |
| |
10 |
Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
10 |
Sivakov, Pavel | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
10 |
Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
10 |
Fraile Matarranz, Omar | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
10 |
Tarling, Michael Joshua | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
10 |
Swift, Connor | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
10 |
Swift, Ben | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
11 |
Degenkolb, John | |
Team DSM |
| 49 |
12 |
Kanter, Max | |
Movistar Team |
| 48 |
14 |
Geschke, Simon | |
Cofidis |
| 46 |
14 |
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard | |
Cofidis |
| 46 |
19 |
Ballerstedt, Maurice | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| 41 |
19 |
Osborne, Jason | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| 41 |
|
|