Rennen: 2, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
1. Etappe, Felbermayr Wels - Maria Schmolln
Zeit des Siegers: 04:02:29
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Turek, Daniel | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
04:02:29 | |
2 |
Daemen, Stijn | |
Abloc CT |
| |
3 |
Schlegel, Michal | |
Elkov - Kasper |
| |
4 |
Stosz, Patryk | |
Voster ATS Team |
| |
5 |
Stüssi, Colin Chris | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
6 |
Koch, Christian Maximilian | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| 30 |
7 |
Kluckers, Arthur | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
8 |
Toupalik, Adam | |
Elkov - Kasper |
| |
9 |
Rapp, Jonas | |
Hrinkow Advarics |
| 20 |
10 |
Fouche, James | |
Black Spoke Pro Cycling |
| |
11 |
Maas, Jan | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
12 |
Otruba, Jakub | |
Elkov - Kasper |
| |
13 |
Zoidl, Riccardo | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
14 |
Oram, James | |
Black Spoke Pro Cycling |
| |
15 |
Guerin, Alexis | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
16 |
Sleen, Torjus | |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
17 |
Gamper, Mario | |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
| |
18 |
Drinovec, Matej | |
|
| |
19 |
Messner, Martin | |
WSA KTM Graz |
| |
20 |
Geßner, Jakob | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| 9 |
23 |
Tarlton, Alexander | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| 6 |
27 |
Engelhardt, Felix | |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| |
30 |
Benz, Pirmin | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
32 |
Kretschy, Moritz | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
34 |
Heidemann, Miguel | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
39 |
Loderer, Timon | |
Hrinkow Advarics |
| |
43 |
Heming, Miká | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
45 |
Heiduk, Kim Alexander | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
46 |
Stark, Immanuel | |
P & S Metalltechnik |
| |
47 |
Röber, Dominik | |
P & S Metalltechnik |
| |
51 |
Mandrysch, John | |
P & S Metalltechnik |
| |
54 |
Peter, Jannis | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
71 |
Aschenbrenner, Michel | |
P & S Metalltechnik |
| |
72 |
Uhlig, Henri | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
73 |
Meiler, Lukas | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
90 |
Huppertz, Joshua | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
93 |
Hugger, Jan | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
108 |
Pakalski, Henrik | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
112 |
Bichlmann, Daniel | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
114 |
Lindner, Tom | |
P & S Metalltechnik |
| |
121 |
Nolde, Tobias | |
P & S Metalltechnik |
| |
123 |
Wollenberg, Tim | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
|
|