Rennen: 2, Kategorie: 2.1 MJ, Klasse(n): Junioren
Typ: Zeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MU19-05
2. Etappe/1.HE, Achmer - Ueffeln - Achmer
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 00:13:14
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Knotten, Iver | NOR |
|
00:13:14 | |
2 |
Leknessund, Andreas | NOR |
|
| |
3 |
Schelling, Die | NED |
|
| |
4 |
Apers, Ruben | BEL |
|
| |
5 |
Groß, Felix | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| 22 |
6 |
Villalobos, Hernandez | MEX |
|
| |
7 |
Hamberger, Maximilian | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| 18 |
8 |
Henning, Samuel | GBR |
|
| |
9 |
Kristensen, Mads Ost | DEN |
|
| |
10 |
Borra, Gilles | BEL |
|
| |
11 |
Nolde, Tobias | RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
| 14 |
15 |
Nikuradse, Nicolas | Tuspo Weende |
|
| 10 |
16 |
Brückner, Rico | RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
| 9 |
17 |
Sonntag, Elias | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| 8 |
18 |
Knolle, Jon | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
| 7 |
22 |
Imbery, Felix | VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
26 |
Röber, Dominik | RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
| |
27 |
Banzer, Johannes | 1. RC Jena |
|
| |
32 |
Dienert, Raphael | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
| |
35 |
Pecher, Anton | TSV Oberammergau |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
36 |
Hodapp, Johannes | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| |
38 |
Clauss, Marc | RSG Ansbach |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
39 |
Pakalski, Henrik | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
40 |
Reineck, Marian | RSV Leer |
|
| |
41 |
Rudolph, Poul | Radteam Cöpenick |
|
| |
45 |
Mechsner, Josh | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
46 |
Ostfalk, Lajos | Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
50 |
Plambeck, Philipp | Harburger RG |
|
| |
55 |
Otto, Jan Henrik | RSV Münster |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
56 |
Lippmann, Axel | RSV Öschelbronn |
|
| |
57 |
Lutz, Jakob | TSV Betzingen |
|
| |
58 |
Brandt, Nicolas | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| |
59 |
Schmitz, Brune | RC Bocholt 1977 |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
70 |
Kamlot, Tom | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
75 |
Einhaus, Nikolas | RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
| |
76 |
Reiter, Ludwig | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
78 |
Zschocke, Maximilian | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| |
79 |
Chudy, Vincent Leon | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
86 |
Möbis, Maximilian | BSV AdW Berlin |
|
| |
87 |
Hechler, Sebastian | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| |
89 |
Schmid, Leander | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
| |
91 |
Sommer, Aaron | RSG Ansbach |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
94 |
Baldinger, Lukas | RSG Eichstetten |
|
| |
99 |
Classen, Dennis | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| |
102 |
Zöttler, Jakob | RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
| |
104 |
Deike, Robert | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
| |
105 |
Wörner, Till | RSG Heilbronn |
|
| |
109 |
Haupt, Tarik | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| |
112 |
Beneke, Jan-Christoph | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
| |
116 |
Mild, Simon | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
| |
118 |
Wehmeier, Tim | RG Sprinter Emden |
|
| |
120 |
Hartz, Finnley | Tuspo Weende |
|
| |
123 |
Kunert, Pepe | SC Berlin |
|
| |
124 |
Setescak, Christoph | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
126 |
Funck, Timo | RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
|
|