Rennen: 1.1, Kategorie: 3.9, Klasse(n): Elite FT und Elite Frauen
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: FEL-03
Länge: 108 km
Zeit des Siegers: 02:42:57
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Kröger, Mieke | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
02:42:57 | 60 |
2 |
Brennauer, Lisa | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| 50 |
3 |
Hofmann, Jenny | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| 52 |
4 |
Rebmann, Jasmin | RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
| 40 |
5 |
Becker, Charlotte | |
Hitec Products |
| 35 |
6 |
Gaumnitz, Stephanie | |
Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
| 30 |
7 |
Küllmer, Lisa | RSC Cottbus |
|
| 28 |
8 |
Klein, Lisa | |
Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
| 26 |
9 |
Gaß, Daniela | Sprinters Malderen |
|
| 24 |
10 |
Mügge, Hanna | |
|
| |
11 |
Knauer, Anna | |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| 20 |
12 |
Robb, Lisa | Harburger RG |
|
| 18 |
13 |
Peters, Johanna | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| 16 |
14 |
Kasper, Romy | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| 14 |
15 |
Schiff, Carolin | VC Vegesack |
|
| 13 |
16 |
Ebert, Michaela | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| 12 |
17 |
Zanner, Beate | 1. RC Jena |
|
| 11 |
18 |
Rodieck, Inga | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| 10 |
19 |
Süßemilch, Laura | RSC Biberach |
|
| 9 |
20 |
Wotsch, Melanie | Team Autoglas Wetteren |
|
| 8 |
21 |
Rodieck, Wiebke | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| |
22 |
Wenzel, Svea | USC Kiel |
|
| |
23 |
Lechner, Corinna | SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
| |
24 |
Büchler, Elena | FC Lexxi Speedbike |
|
| |
25 |
Breitenfellner, Katja | RSV Öschelbronn |
|
| |
26 |
Wesselhoeft, Benita | MC Pirate |
|
| |
27 |
Paller, Tatjana | équipe vélo Oberland |
|
| |
28 |
Wohlfahrt, Annika | RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
| |
29 |
Fußnegger, Alina | Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
|
| |
30 |
Lacher, Sophie | RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
| |
31 |
Dreier, Josefine | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
32 |
Lichtenberg, Claudia | |
Lotto Soudal Ladies |
| |
33 |
Scharbach, Sarah | RV Concordia Reute |
|
| |
34 |
Ortmüller, Madeleine | RSG Buchenau |
|
| |
35 |
Worrack, Trixi | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| |
36 |
Klein, Theres | RSV Chemnitz |
|
| |
37 |
Bernhard, Bianca | ASC Kronach-Frankenwald |
|
| |
38 |
Beck, Luisa | RSC Kelheim |
|
| |
39 |
Luttuschka, Larissa | RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
| |
40 |
Venjakob, Katharina | RSV Münster |
|
| |
41 |
Mangertseder, Sofie | Rottaler RSV |
|
| |
42 |
Hammes, Kathrin | |
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
43 |
Kempendorf, Liv-Susanne | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| |
44 |
Koep, Christina | RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
| |
45 |
Preuß, Tamara | Wielerclub Bergklimmers |
|
| |
46 |
Paul, Stefanie | RSG Hannover |
|
| |
47 |
Neumann, Isabella | RSC Nienburg e.V. |
|
| |
48 |
Nowak, Anna-Lena | RSV Irschenberg |
|
| |
49 |
Horbach, Ariane | RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
| |
50 |
Lorch, Dorothee | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
| |
|
|