Gesamtwertung Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-02
Zeit des Siegers: 22:54:22
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Boasson Hagen, Edvald | |
Team Sky |
22:54:22 | |
1 |
Boasson Hagen, Edvald | |
Team Sky |
22:54:22 | |
2 |
Gilbert, Philippe | |
Omega Pharma-Lotto |
| |
2 |
Gilbert, Philippe | |
Omega Pharma-Lotto |
| |
3 |
Millar, David | |
Garmin-Barracuda |
| |
3 |
Millar, David | |
Garmin-Barracuda |
| |
4 |
Phinney, Taylor | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
4 |
Phinney, Taylor | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
5 |
Van Emden, Josep | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
5 |
Van Emden, Josep | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
6 |
Van Leijen, Joost | |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
| |
6 |
Van Leijen, Joost | |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
| |
7 |
Cornu, Dominique | |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR |
| |
7 |
Cornu, Dominique | |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR |
| |
8 |
Devenyns, Dries | |
Quickstep Cycling Team |
| |
8 |
Devenyns, Dries | |
Quickstep Cycling Team |
| |
9 |
Hermans, Ben | |
Team Radioshack |
| |
9 |
Hermans, Ben | |
Team Radioshack |
| |
10 |
Gerdemann, Linus | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| 100 |
10 |
Gerdemann, Linus | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| 11 |
11 |
Gusev, Vladimir | |
Katusha Team |
| |
11 |
Gusev, Vladimir | |
Katusha Team |
| |
12 |
Boom, Lars | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
12 |
Boom, Lars | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
13 |
Saramotins, Aleksejs | |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
| |
13 |
Saramotins, Aleksejs | |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
| |
14 |
Van Avermaet, Greg | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
14 |
Van Avermaet, Greg | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
15 |
De Kort, Koen | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
15 |
De Kort, Koen | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
16 |
Bole, Grega | |
Lampre - ISD |
| |
16 |
Bole, Grega | |
Lampre - ISD |
| |
17 |
Stamsnijder, Tom | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| |
17 |
Stamsnijder, Tom | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| |
18 |
Tankink, Bram | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
18 |
Tankink, Bram | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
19 |
Nuyens, Nick | |
Saxo Bank Sungard |
| |
19 |
Nuyens, Nick | |
Saxo Bank Sungard |
| |
20 |
Oyarzún, Carlos | |
Movistar Team |
| |
20 |
Oyarzún, Carlos | |
Movistar Team |
| |
21 |
Langeveld, Sebastian | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
21 |
Langeveld, Sebastian | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
22 |
Bak, Lars Ytting | |
HTC-Highroad |
| |
22 |
Bak, Lars Ytting | |
HTC-Highroad |
| |
23 |
Tjallingii, Maarten | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
23 |
Tjallingii, Maarten | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
24 |
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio | |
Team Sky |
| |
24 |
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio | |
Team Sky |
| |
25 |
Caruso, Damiano | |
Liquigas-Cannondale |
| |
25 |
Caruso, Damiano | |
Liquigas-Cannondale |
| |
36 |
Knees, Christian | |
Team Sky |
| |
36 |
Knees, Christian | |
Team Sky |
| |
47 |
Hondo, Danilo | |
Lampre - ISD |
| |
47 |
Hondo, Danilo | |
Lampre - ISD |
| |
52 |
Wegmann, Fabian | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| |
52 |
Wegmann, Fabian | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| |
78 |
Klemme, Dominic | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| |
78 |
Klemme, Dominic | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| |
81 |
Greipel, André | |
Omega Pharma-Lotto |
| |
81 |
Greipel, André | |
Omega Pharma-Lotto |
| |
82 |
Sieberg, Marcel | |
Omega Pharma-Lotto |
| |
82 |
Sieberg, Marcel | |
Omega Pharma-Lotto |
| |
85 |
Stauff, Andreas | |
Quickstep Cycling Team |
| |
85 |
Stauff, Andreas | |
Quickstep Cycling Team |
| |
93 |
Klier, Andreas | |
Garmin-Barracuda |
| |
93 |
Klier, Andreas | |
Garmin-Barracuda |
| |
|
|