|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Czapla |
Justyna |
ESV-Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
379 |
|
|
2 |
Tschepe |
Miriam |
RSV Osterweddingen |
STEVENS Juniorinnenteam THÜRINGEN |
226 |
|
|
3 |
Hafner |
Nina |
TSV Betzingen |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
207 |
|
|
4 |
Märkl |
Jule |
RSC Linden |
Team Roland-CGM / RSC Linden RV Union Nürnberg |
165 |
|
|
5 |
Riesmeyer |
Linda |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Team Vermarc Gütersloh/NRW |
163 |
|
|
6 |
Klenner |
Alina |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
136 |
|
|
7 |
Dunz |
Sophia |
RSC Biberach |
|
134 |
|
|
8 |
Augenstein |
Leah Noelle |
RSV Ellmendingen |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
128 |
|
|
9 |
Duschl |
Nathalie |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
127 |
|
|
10 |
Müller |
Helene |
RSV Chemnitz |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
120 |
|
|
11 |
Kunz |
Hannah |
RSC Linden |
Team Roland-CGM / RSC Linden RV Union Nürnberg |
118 |
|
|
12 |
Tusint |
Carla |
RSC Linden |
Team Roland-CGM / RSC Linden RV Union Nürnberg |
111 |
|
|
13 |
Grünewald |
Pia |
RSV Irschenberg |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
106 |
|
|
14 |
Nitschmann |
Clara Sophie |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
87 |
|
|
14 |
Temmen |
Sina |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
87 |
|
|
16 |
Klein |
Ellen |
TG Neuss |
Team Vermarc Gütersloh/NRW |
86 |
|
|
17 |
Littbarski-Gray |
Seána |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
85 |
|
|
18 |
Simon |
Jette |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
Bahn-Rad-Team Rheinland-Pfalz |
82 |
|
|
19 |
Paggel |
Katharina |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
Team Roland-CGM / RSC Linden RV Union Nürnberg |
76 |
|
|
20 |
Lode |
Janike Maira |
RSV Einheit Lübben |
|
73 |
|
|
21 |
Moisescu |
Lena |
RSG Ansbach |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
66 |
|
|
22 |
Fuchs |
Magdalena |
RSV Irschenberg |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
63 |
|
|
23 |
Rieke |
Stella |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
Team Vermarc Gütersloh/NRW |
57 |
|
|
24 |
Friebel |
Paula |
RSV Chemnitz |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
55 |
|
|
25 |
Peter |
Annika Isabelle |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
Team Vermarc Gütersloh/NRW |
54 |
|
|
26 |
Meier |
Emilia |
RV Concordia Reute |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
48 |
|
|
26 |
Zeise |
Miriam |
1. RC Jena |
STEVENS Juniorinnenteam THÜRINGEN |
48 |
|
|
28 |
Möller |
Helene |
RV Elxleben |
STEVENS Juniorinnenteam THÜRINGEN |
47 |
|
|
29 |
Glenewinkel |
Freya |
RSG Hannover |
Team Vermarc Gütersloh/NRW |
44 |
|
|
30 |
Sachse |
Marit |
SV Sömmerda |
|
42 |
|
|
31 |
Matecki-Palasti |
Sina |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
Team Roland-CGM / RSC Linden RV Union Nürnberg |
36 |
|
|
32 |
Arendt |
Franzi |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
STEVENS Juniorinnenteam THÜRINGEN |
35 |
|
|
33 |
Scharr |
Alexandra Gritt |
RFC Markkleeberg |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
34 |
|
|
34 |
Wollweber |
Isabel |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
STEVENS Juniorinnenteam THÜRINGEN |
32 |
|
|
35 |
Pauer |
Franziska |
SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
26 |
|
|
36 |
Schröder |
Kaya |
RRG Bremen |
|
25 |
|
|
37 |
Grabo |
Anne |
RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
|
22 |
|
|
38 |
Fuchs |
Emily |
RSV Ellmendingen |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
20 |
|
|
38 |
Gerull |
Hanna |
Kieler RV |
|
20 |
|
|
38 |
Reckermann |
Luna Sophie |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Team Vermarc Gütersloh/NRW |
20 |
|
|
41 |
Spath |
Tanja |
1. RC Jena |
STEVENS Juniorinnenteam THÜRINGEN |
17 |
|
|
42 |
Kurze |
Lara-Merle |
RRG Kleverland |
|
16 |
|
|
42 |
Zwintzscher |
Malin |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
16 |
|
|
44 |
Bloch |
Cassandra |
TK Schwabach 1897 |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
15 |
|
|
44 |
Philipp |
Larissa |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
15 |
|
|
46 |
Bischoff |
Tanja |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
13 |
|
|
46 |
Laws |
Vanessa |
BPRSV |
|
13 |
|
|
46 |
Strothmann |
Sarah |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
13 |
|
|
49 |
Kastenhuber |
Laura |
RSV Irschenberg |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
11 |
|
|
50 |
Banduhn |
Alina |
Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
10 |
|
|
50 |
Ermert |
Leonie |
RSV Daadetal |
|
10 |
|
|
50 |
Kaufmann |
Natalie |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
Stevens MTB Racing Team |
10 |
|
|
53 |
Oepen |
Isabell |
Pulheimer SC |
Team BEACON U19 |
3 |
|