|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Späth |
Charlotte |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
490 |
|
|
2 |
Bieberle |
Edda |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
293 |
|
|
3 |
Schuster |
Sophie |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
286 |
|
|
4 |
Wember |
Marie |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
266 |
|
|
5 |
Brand |
Hannah-Franziska |
RSV Rheinzabern |
|
236 |
|
|
6 |
Vennebörger |
Nele |
ATV Haltern |
|
229 |
|
|
7 |
Burger |
Leni |
SG Simmerberg 1904 |
Stevens Schubert Racing Team |
222 |
|
|
8 |
Raake |
Marie Louise |
RSC Cottbus |
|
218 |
|
|
9 |
Schmieder |
Eufemia |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
213 |
|
|
10 |
Jakob |
Amandine |
RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
|
208 |
|
|
11 |
Walter |
Hanna |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
|
193 |
|
|
12 |
Breitbach |
Lani Amira |
SG Kaarst |
|
185 |
|
|
13 |
Dworatzek |
Klara |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
178 |
|
|
14 |
Wagenstetter |
Emily |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
161 |
|
|
15 |
Kemm |
Sarah |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
158 |
|
|
16 |
Wörter |
Jana |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
153 |
|
|
17 |
Blank |
Hanja |
Kieler RV |
|
152 |
|
|
18 |
Hirschmann |
Finja Marie |
SV Eintracht Frankenhain |
|
145 |
|
|
18 |
Meinecke |
Lisa Marie |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
145 |
|
|
20 |
Attelmann |
Beatrix |
RSG Olympiapark München |
|
126 |
|
|
21 |
Kohler |
Caroline |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
124 |
|
|
22 |
Müller |
Neele |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
123 |
|
|
22 |
Rasch |
Jette |
Genthiner RC 66 |
|
123 |
|
|
24 |
Stein |
Meike Hanna |
RC Sprinter Waltrop 81 |
|
106 |
|
|
25 |
Gerlach |
Lara |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
100 |
|
|
26 |
Schiller |
Antonia Charlotta |
RV Schwalbe Leonberg Eltingen |
|
99 |
|
|
27 |
Lachmann |
Maja |
RV Frisch Auf Neuhausen |
|
96 |
|
|
28 |
Kellerer |
Lilly |
INNcycling |
|
94 |
|
|
29 |
Haller |
Angelina |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
91 |
|
|
30 |
Contius |
Ida |
FC St. Pauli |
|
85 |
|
|
31 |
Röhrig |
Johanna |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
84 |
|
|
32 |
Ehlscheidt |
Marie |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
81 |
|
|
33 |
Vogel |
Laura |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
80 |
|
|
34 |
Weisser |
Lisa |
SC Hausach |
|
79 |
|
|
35 |
Stein |
Ronja |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
78 |
|
|
36 |
Vogelgesang |
Dorothea |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
Bahnradteam Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
72 |
|
|
37 |
Loos |
Aime-Lina |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
70 |
|
|
37 |
Stubbe |
Zoé Melina |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
70 |
|
|
39 |
Pflüger |
Nelly |
MTB Teck |
Stevens Schubert Racing Team |
59 |
|
|
40 |
Adrian |
Yara |
RSG Olympiapark München |
|
57 |
|
|
41 |
Kuflewska |
Paulina |
RSG Olympiapark München |
|
56 |
|
|
42 |
Koch |
Lisa |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
53 |
|
|
43 |
Dödtmann |
Astrid |
HRC Hannover |
|
52 |
|
|
44 |
Schulze-Hesselmann |
Mathilda |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
50 |
|
|
45 |
Witschas |
Michelle Nadine |
RSV Blankenfelde |
|
49 |
|
|
46 |
Harmuth |
Neele |
RSV Einheit Lübben |
|
47 |
|
|
47 |
Ruhe |
Shearly |
Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
45 |
|
|
48 |
Weiher |
Tabea |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
43 |
|
|
49 |
Köthen |
Marie-Charlott |
RSC Cottbus |
|
34 |
|
|
50 |
Kretzer |
Miriam |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
33 |
|
|
51 |
Weingand |
Theresa |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
32 |
|
|
52 |
Tuchscherer |
Claire |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
30 |
|
|
53 |
Leonhardt |
Charlotte |
SC Berlin |
|
29 |
|
|
53 |
Weiher |
Undine |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
29 |
|
|
55 |
Beyer |
Josina |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
27 |
|
|
55 |
Kruppa |
Maya Lynn |
RSC Cottbus |
|
27 |
|
|
57 |
Krüger |
Zoe Summer |
Berliner TSC |
|
26 |
|
|
58 |
Kleemann |
Magdalena |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
24 |
|
|
58 |
Sporn |
Rosalie |
Mainzer RSV 1889 |
Riese & Müller MTB Racing Team |
24 |
|
|
60 |
Traberth |
Leni |
RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
|
16 |
|
|
61 |
Hacke |
Lena Marie |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
15 |
|
|
62 |
Floß |
Enni Lotta |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
13 |
|
|
63 |
Büttner |
Clara Charlotte |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
10 |
|
|
63 |
Keßler |
Luise |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
10 |
|
|
65 |
Maurer |
Sofia |
UFC Ellingen 1992 |
Radgeber - ReneRosa |
9 |
|
|
66 |
Krinner |
Susanne |
TSV Benediktbeuern Bichl |
|
8 |
|
|
66 |
Minten |
Franziska |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
8 |
|
|
66 |
Schmidt |
Klara |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
8 |
|
|
66 |
Toth |
Elena |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
8 |
|
|
70 |
Leupold |
Emma |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld |
Team JOTA |
7 |
|
|
70 |
Mayerhofer |
Hannah |
MTB-Club München |
|
7 |
|
|
70 |
Sirch |
Sophie |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
7 |
|
|
73 |
Barbagiovanni Bugiacca |
Malena Zoe |
Berliner TSC |
|
6 |
|
|
73 |
Pröpper |
Marie |
MTB-Club München |
Team FujiBikes Rockets |
6 |
|