|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Brenner |
Marco |
RSG Ansbach |
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern |
1280 |
|
|
2 |
Ballerstedt |
Maurice |
SC Berlin |
SC Berlin Radsport |
698 |
|
|
3 |
Heßmann |
Michel |
RSV Unna 1968 |
ROSE Team NRW |
677 |
|
|
4 |
Steinhauser |
Georg |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
WRSV Holczer Radsport Team |
676 |
|
|
5 |
Wilksch |
Hannes |
RC Luckau |
Landesverband Brandenburg |
573 |
|
|
6 |
Jabczynski |
Luca Janis |
RV "Viktoria 05" Lingenfeld |
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
522 |
|
|
7 |
Teutenberg |
Tim Torn |
FC Lexxi Speedbike |
ROSE Team NRW |
521 |
|
|
8 |
Uhlig |
Henri |
RSC Kelheim |
|
408 |
|
|
9 |
Oelke |
Tim |
RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
395 |
|
|
10 |
Keup |
Pierre-Pascal |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
381 |
|
|
11 |
Lührs |
Leslie |
RC Die Schwalben München |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
378 |
|
|
12 |
Brescher |
Leon Eduard |
RSC Linden |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
346 |
|
|
13 |
Plambeck |
Moritz |
RSC Linden |
Team Wipotec RLP |
342 |
|
|
14 |
Zurawski |
Sven |
RC Herzogenaurach |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
296 |
|
|
15 |
Lutter |
Eric |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
294 |
|
|
16 |
Kerkmann |
Angelo |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
290 |
|
|
17 |
Rosner |
Linus |
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
274 |
|
|
18 |
Rilling |
Lennart |
RV Offenbach |
Team Wipotec RLP |
261 |
|
|
19 |
Heinrich |
Nicolas |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
250 |
|
|
20 |
Lindner |
Tom |
SV Remse Radsport |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
249 |
|
|
21 |
Dongus |
Moses |
TV Odernheim |
|
242 |
|
|
22 |
Meyers |
Julien |
RSC Linden |
Team Wipotec RLP |
235 |
|
|
23 |
Dreßler |
Luca |
RC Die Schwalben München |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
233 |
|
|
24 |
Kübler |
Raphael |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Baden |
231 |
|
|
25 |
Schomburg |
Marten |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
230 |
|
|
26 |
Kullmann |
Juri |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
ROSE Team NRW |
221 |
|
|
27 |
Jägeler |
Paul Konrad |
SV Sömmerda |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
218 |
|
|
27 |
Redmann |
Sven |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
LV Niedersachsen |
218 |
|
|
29 |
Niebergall |
Yannik |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
216 |
|
|
30 |
Neffgen |
Tim |
WAC Team |
CX Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
211 |
|
|
31 |
Gathemann |
Albert |
SC Berlin |
SC Berlin Radsport |
208 |
|
|
32 |
Czasa |
Moritz |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
LV Baden |
202 |
|
|
33 |
Wilk |
Luke |
SSV Gera 1990 |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
201 |
|
|
34 |
Temmen |
Jan-Marc |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees |
197 |
|
|
35 |
Betzinger |
Klaus |
RSV Irschenberg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
183 |
|
|
36 |
Zuger |
Adrian |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
WRSV Holczer Radsport Team |
180 |
|
|
37 |
Borgwald |
Axel |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
176 |
|
|
38 |
Brugger |
Luca |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
174 |
|
|
39 |
Burghardt |
Luis |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
CX Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
172 |
|
|
39 |
Harter |
Luca |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
172 |
|
|
41 |
Matthusen |
Lennart |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
RG Team Nord |
171 |
|
|
42 |
Schreiber |
Robert |
RSV AC Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
167 |
|
|
43 |
Zierenner |
Leo |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
165 |
|
|
44 |
Lauf |
Marc |
RSC Linden |
Team Wipotec RLP |
156 |
|
|
45 |
Borresch |
Julian |
TSV 1888 Dieringhausen |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees |
153 |
|
|
45 |
Theiler |
Ole |
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln |
ROSE Team NRW |
153 |
|
|
47 |
Matern |
Jeremy |
RSV Speiche |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
150 |
|
|
48 |
Kretschy |
Moritz |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
149 |
|
|
48 |
Münzer |
Jan |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
LV Baden |
149 |
|
|
50 |
Schmitz |
Campo |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees |
143 |
|
|
51 |
Bauer |
Adil |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
141 |
|
|
51 |
Steinmann |
Kieron |
RSC Cottbus |
Landesverband Brandenburg |
141 |
|
|
53 |
Radmacher |
Nils |
RV Dudenhofen |
Team Wipotec RLP |
140 |
|
|
54 |
Naldi |
Plinius |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Baden |
138 |
|
|
55 |
Schlachter |
Franz |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
WRSV Holczer Radsport Team |
136 |
|
|
56 |
Prüser |
Jakob |
RSV Osthelden |
|
134 |
|
|
57 |
Eißer |
Maximilian |
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln |
ROSE Team NRW |
131 |
|
|
58 |
Pahlke |
Jasper Levi |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
130 |
|
|
59 |
Bauer |
Felix |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
LV Baden |
129 |
|
|
60 |
Messerschmidt |
Jonas Fabian |
RSV Münster |
ROSE Team NRW |
125 |
|
|
61 |
Verwiebe |
Carlo |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees |
122 |
|
|
62 |
Dierking |
Felix |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
LV Niedersachsen |
120 |
|
|
63 |
Hornstein |
Tobias |
RC Die Schwalben München |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
117 |
|
|
64 |
Lohse |
Constantin |
RSV Chemnitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
115 |
|
|
64 |
Niestroj |
Ron Simon |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
115 |
|
|
66 |
Duckert |
Roman |
Frankfurter RC 90 |
Landesverband Brandenburg |
114 |
|
|
66 |
Metz |
David |
RSC Felsenland |
|
114 |
|
|
68 |
Andratschke |
Nils |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
113 |
|
|
69 |
Kolschefsky |
Tim-Oliver |
RSC Linden |
CX Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
110 |
|
|
69 |
Pelgrim |
Jan |
RV Concordia Reute |
LV Baden |
110 |
|
|
71 |
Baumann |
Christian |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
109 |
|
|
72 |
Dreis |
Philipp Alexander |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees |
108 |
|
|
73 |
Prien |
Daniel |
RG Hamburg |
RG Team Nord |
106 |
|
|
74 |
Weggenmann |
Erik |
RSC Kempten |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
104 |
|
|
75 |
Andrä |
Yannick Noah |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
100 |
|
|
76 |
Kegel |
Lukas |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
99 |
|
|
77 |
Cander |
Philip |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
98 |
|
|
77 |
Geringswald |
Moussa-Erich |
RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees |
98 |
|
|
77 |
von Stetten |
Laurin |
RSV Irschenberg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
98 |
|
|
80 |
Hofmann |
Marius |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
97 |
|
|
80 |
Schmieder |
Giovanni |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
97 |
|
|
82 |
Meßmer |
Levi |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
WRSV Holczer Radsport Team |
96 |
|
|
83 |
Buck-Gramcko |
Tobias |
Tuspo Weende |
LV Niedersachsen |
95 |
|
|
83 |
Eppert |
David |
1. RSC Strausberg |
Landesverband Brandenburg |
95 |
|
|
85 |
El Khanji |
Nils |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
94 |
|
|
85 |
Pierza |
Laurent Pascal |
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
94 |
|
|
87 |
Rauch |
Eric |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
93 |
|
|
88 |
Matuschak |
Lukas Kevin |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
LV Niedersachsen |
92 |
|
|
89 |
Wiegand |
Florian |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
90 |
|
|
90 |
Telschow |
Sascha |
BRC Semper 1925 |
|
88 |
|
|
91 |
Groß |
Franz |
RC Luckau |
Landesverband Brandenburg |
87 |
|
|
91 |
Wulfert |
Hannes |
RSV Münster |
|
87 |
|
|
93 |
Groch |
Paul |
SV Sömmerda |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
86 |
|
|
94 |
Josten |
Henrik |
RSC Dorsten 1983 |
ROSE Team NRW |
85 |
|
|
94 |
Zetzsche |
Theo |
RC Luckau |
Landesverband Brandenburg |
85 |
|
|
96 |
Wolf |
Domenik |
SSV Gera 1990 |
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen |
84 |
|
|
97 |
Billigmann |
Peter |
RSC Rheinbach |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees |
83 |
|
|
97 |
Keller |
Fabian |
RSV Öschelbronn |
WRSV Holczer Radsport Team |
83 |
|
|
99 |
Langer |
Björn |
WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld |
LV Niedersachsen |
82 |
|
|
100 |
Stobbe |
Hannes |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
RG Team Nord |
80 |
|
|
101 |
Ravens |
Niklas |
Cyclocross Hamburg |
|
79 |
|
|
102 |
Kelzewski |
Jarno-Tammes |
Tuspo Weende |
LV Niedersachsen |
78 |
|
|
103 |
Kahlstorf |
Bosse |
Post SV Uelzen |
LV Niedersachsen |
75 |
|
|
103 |
Oberteicher |
Matteo |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
LV Niedersachsen |
75 |
|
|
105 |
Aymans |
Alexander |
RV Blitz Spich |
ROSE Team NRW |
72 |
|
|
105 |
Eger |
Philipp |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
72 |
|
|
105 |
Lieser |
Jan |
Pulheimer SC |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees |
72 |
|
|
108 |
de Araujo Albrecht |
Leonhard |
RV Weingarten 1894 |
|
71 |
|
|
108 |
Hendler |
Samuel |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
71 |
|
|
110 |
Hoffmann |
Jona |
RSV Münster |
|
70 |
|
|
110 |
Schneider |
Leonhard |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
70 |
|
|
112 |
Stapper |
Adrian |
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
LV Baden |
68 |
|
|
113 |
Lein |
Lennart |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
67 |
|
|
114 |
Eichhorn |
Wladislaw |
SC Berlin |
SC Berlin Radsport |
66 |
|
|
114 |
Höhle |
Laurens |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
66 |
|
|
114 |
Stenzel |
Mathieu |
Herrmann Radteam |
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
66 |
|
|
117 |
Antolovic |
Anton |
RC 07 Fulda |
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
64 |
|
|
117 |
Schwartz |
Peter |
RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
|
64 |
|
|
119 |
Lenz |
Maximilian |
RSG Ansbach |
|
63 |
|
|
120 |
Kunz |
Jean Luca |
Cyclocross Hamburg |
RG Team Nord |
62 |
|
|
120 |
Schirling |
Sergio |
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
62 |
|
|
122 |
Fischer |
Malwin |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
CX Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
61 |
|
|
123 |
Anders |
Hannes |
RG Hamburg |
RG Team Nord |
60 |
|
|
123 |
Frigge |
Niels |
Chemnitzer PSV |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
60 |
|
|
123 |
Schönholz |
Ole |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
60 |
|
|
126 |
Kauffmann |
Daniel |
RSC Wörth 1980 |
|
59 |
|
|
127 |
Bökenkröger |
Max Philipp |
RC Endspurt Herford |
PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Cross Junior Team |
55 |
|
|
128 |
Stadler |
Ludwig |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
54 |
|
|
129 |
Cvajnar |
Janko-Klaus |
RRG Osnabrück |
LV Niedersachsen |
53 |
|
|
129 |
Vickus |
Jan Philipp |
RSC Rheinbach |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees |
53 |
|
|
131 |
Horsthemke |
Erik |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
ROSE Team NRW |
52 |
|
|
131 |
Schlüter |
Max |
RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
|
52 |
|
|
133 |
Cambeis |
Merlin |
WN & TC de Volharding Utrecht |
UW & TC de Volharding |
50 |
|
|
133 |
Müller |
Sebastian |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
|
50 |
|
|
135 |
Herrmann |
Lukas |
Herrmann Radteam |
Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Elite |
48 |
|
|
135 |
Marx |
Christian |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
48 |
|
|
135 |
Sachs |
Stefan |
RSC Kelheim |
|
48 |
|
|
138 |
Biberger |
Anian |
RC Arbö Wörgl |
|
47 |
|
|
138 |
Schubert |
Maximilian |
SG Kaarst |
|
47 |
|
|
140 |
Rahn |
Sebastian |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
46 |
|
|
140 |
Rohrmoser |
Fabian |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
46 |
|
|
142 |
Haigis |
Paul |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
|
45 |
|
|
142 |
Leben |
Lasse |
RSG Heilbronn |
WRSV Holczer Radsport Team |
45 |
|
|
144 |
Beck |
Lukas |
RV Concordia Reute |
LV Baden |
43 |
|
|
144 |
Feehan-Schüler |
Alek |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
43 |
|
|
144 |
Peter |
Michael |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
43 |
|
|
144 |
Reidenbach |
Finn Lasse |
RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach |
|
43 |
|
|
148 |
Wolf |
Tim |
RSC Kattenberg |
RG Team Nord |
41 |
|
|
149 |
Dietze |
Patrick |
SC Berlin |
SC Berlin Radsport |
40 |
|
|
149 |
Fühler |
Armas |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
40 |
|
|
149 |
Schwarm |
Hauke |
RG Hamburg |
RG Team Nord |
40 |
|
|
152 |
Huber |
Matthias |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
LV Baden |
38 |
|
|
153 |
Brown |
Flynn |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
RG Team Nord |
37 |
|
|
153 |
Stepputtis |
Richard |
SV Sömmerda |
|
37 |
|
|
155 |
Danier |
Tom |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
36 |
|
|
155 |
Stelzner |
Fynn |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
LV Niedersachsen |
36 |
|
|
157 |
Scripnic |
Ion |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
35 |
|
|
158 |
Schmidt |
Jakob |
Radunion Halle |
|
34 |
|
|
159 |
Albrecht |
Lukas |
DDMC Solling |
|
33 |
|
|
159 |
Rahnenführer |
Jonah |
Tuspo Weende |
LV Niedersachsen |
33 |
|
|
159 |
Schmidt |
Yannick |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees |
33 |
|
|
162 |
Philippi |
David |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Philippi Racing Team |
31 |
|
|
162 |
Wolfsperger |
Marius |
RV Concordia Reute |
LV Baden |
31 |
|
|
164 |
Lettau |
Niklas |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
30 |
|
|
164 |
Schaible |
Silas |
MRSC Ottenbach |
WRSV Holczer Radsport Team |
30 |
|
|
166 |
Schumacher |
Alexander |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
29 |
|
|
167 |
Kubitzki |
Linus |
TSV 1888 Dieringhausen |
|
28 |
|
|
167 |
Seeboht |
Samuel |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
28 |
|
|
169 |
Burtscheidt |
Finn |
"forice 89" Dachau |
|
27 |
|
|
169 |
Kniprath |
Ole |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
27 |
|
|
169 |
Mertens |
Max |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
27 |
|
|
172 |
Nerenz |
Henrik |
HRC Hannover |
|
26 |
|
|
173 |
Hamm |
Jonathan |
Velo Solingen |
|
25 |
|
|
174 |
Bader |
Moritz |
RSC Biberach |
WRSV Holczer Radsport Team |
24 |
|
|
174 |
Plenefisch |
Christopher |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
LV Niedersachsen |
24 |
|
|
174 |
Potstada |
Leon |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
|
24 |
|
|
177 |
Biermann |
Matthias |
THC Westerkappeln |
|
23 |
|
|
177 |
Heß |
Jacob Peter |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
23 |
|
|
179 |
Hartmann |
Nick |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
22 |
|
|
179 |
Heitzmann |
Christoph |
RadClub Lostau |
|
22 |
|
|
179 |
Vonhof |
Vincent |
TK Schwabach 1897 |
|
22 |
|
|
182 |
Ebert |
Nikolaus |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
21 |
|
|
182 |
Möbus |
Ville |
PSV 1893 Forst/L. |
Landesverband Brandenburg |
21 |
|
|
184 |
Jaßmeier |
Leon Till |
Tuspo Weende |
LV Niedersachsen |
20 |
|
|
185 |
Lindebner |
Maximilian |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
19 |
|
|
186 |
Bielefeld |
Paul |
THC Westerkappeln |
|
18 |
|
|
186 |
Eckert |
Lu Morten Malik |
1. RSC Strausberg |
Landesverband Brandenburg |
18 |
|
|
186 |
Epp |
Matthias |
RSC Kempten |
|
18 |
|
|
189 |
Diaz Gaitan |
Angel Mateo |
BSV AdW Berlin |
|
17 |
|
|
189 |
Raabe |
Johannes |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
17 |
|
|
189 |
Sachse |
Jan-Erik |
SV Sömmerda |
|
17 |
|
|
192 |
Hüstebeck |
Samuel |
Tuspo Weende |
|
16 |
|
|
193 |
Axmann |
Oskar |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
14 |
|
|
193 |
Göttlinger |
Malte |
RSC Linden |
Team Wipotec RLP |
14 |
|
|
195 |
Klümper |
David |
INNcycling |
|
13 |
|
|
195 |
Schöne |
Marcel |
RSV Münster |
ROSE Team NRW |
13 |
|
|
195 |
Stocker |
Michael |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
KTM Youngsters Bayern |
13 |
|
|
195 |
Zimmermann |
Niko |
TSV Neckartenzlingen |
|
13 |
|
|
199 |
Gerlach |
Oliver |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
12 |
|
|
199 |
Kühnel |
Felix |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
12 |
|
|
199 |
Rösch |
Leon Ulrich |
VfB Polch |
|
12 |
|
|
199 |
Schwarz |
Jonas |
SG Rheinfelden |
Dick Küchen Racing Team |
12 |
|
|
203 |
Hoerstel |
Leon |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
11 |
|
|
203 |
Huber |
Konstantin |
RV Neustift Freising |
RG German Technology Racing |
11 |
|
|
203 |
Leidert |
Leon |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
|
11 |
|
|
203 |
Marschall |
John |
RC Buer / Westerholt |
|
11 |
|
|
203 |
Schneider |
Sören |
RSV Rheinfelden |
Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team |
11 |
|
|
208 |
Gris |
André |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
10 |
|
|
209 |
Borgardt |
Eduard |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
|
9 |
|
|
209 |
Hildebrandt |
Tom |
RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
|
9 |
|
|
209 |
Kaiser |
Johann |
RSC Elkofen |
|
9 |
|
|
209 |
Moss |
Jannes |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
9 |
|
|
209 |
Rokitta |
Thomas |
Pulheimer SC |
|
9 |
|
|
209 |
Steuber |
Till |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
9 |
|
|
209 |
Töpper |
Justus |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
9 |
|
|
216 |
Moryson |
Oskar |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
7 |
|
|
216 |
Schmelzer |
Simon |
RFV All Heil Beckum |
|
7 |
|
|
216 |
Winter |
Patrick |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
Landesverband Brandenburg |
7 |
|
|
219 |
Drescher |
Laurin |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
|
6 |
|
|
219 |
Glöckner |
Maxime |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
6 |
|
|
219 |
Mönning |
Pablo |
HRC Hannover |
LV Niedersachsen |
6 |
|
|
222 |
Hell |
Lucas |
SV Remse Radsport |
|
5 |
|
|
222 |
Zurhorst |
Lennart |
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln |
|
5 |
|
|
224 |
Scherer |
Hendrik Tyler |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
4 |
|
|
225 |
Kirsche |
Nico |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
3 |
|
|
225 |
Wurdinger |
Richard |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
3 |
|
|
227 |
Glotz |
Luca |
BIKE AID |
|
2 |
|
|
227 |
Lifka |
Lennert |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
2 |
|
|
229 |
Krause |
Mattes |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
1 |
|