Rennen: 1.1, Kategorie: DH (C2), Klasse(n): Männer Elite
Typ: Downhill
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Grisel, Leo | FRA |
|
| |
2 |
Dickerson, Bryn | NXL |
|
| |
3 |
Stanton, Jed | AUS |
|
| |
4 |
Steiner, Julian | Freebikers Weinstadt |
|
00:02:15 | |
5 |
Bauer, Felix | MTG Kiefersfelden |
|
00:02:15 | |
6 |
Pries, Timo | RC 1950 Erlangen |
|
00:02:16 | |
10 |
Irmisch, Erik | RSG 52 Stollberg |
|
00:02:18 | |
11 |
Klasen, Nils | MTV Förste |
|
00:02:18 | |
12 |
Zschippig, Tom | TSG Weinheim |
|
00:02:19 | |
13 |
Puttkammer, Jonas | Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
00:02:20 | |
15 |
Schulte, Jesse | RC Victoria Neheim |
|
00:02:21 | |
16 |
Schlebes, Nico | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden |
|
00:02:21 | |
19 |
Wirth, Leon | Ilmenauer RSC |
|
00:02:21 | |
20 |
Hohmann, Jonas | RSV 2002 Eisenach |
|
00:02:21 | |
23 |
Dransmann, Luca | Soulrider |
|
00:02:22 | |
24 |
Micha, Jakob | RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
00:02:22 | |
25 |
Heynen, Marius | Bayeride |
|
00:02:22 | |
26 |
Walther, Hendrik | HD-Freeride |
|
00:02:22 | |
27 |
Fritzsche, Patrick | Hallzig Express |
|
00:02:23 | |
28 |
Schmidt, Luca | RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
|
00:02:23 | |
29 |
Anton, Mario | Ilmenauer RSC |
|
00:02:24 | |
30 |
Meiwes, Niclas | RV Blitz Spich |
RHEINGRÜN-dasso |
00:02:24 | |
32 |
Schneider, Jannik | TSV Saalhausen 1910 |
|
00:02:24 | |
33 |
Abbou, Jannik | TSG Weinheim |
|
00:02:24 | |
34 |
Heintzmann, Robin | HD-Freeride |
|
00:02:25 | |
35 |
Zwartek, Erik | Mountainbike Initiative shredERZ |
|
00:02:25 | |
36 |
Gauss, Niels | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden |
|
00:02:26 | |
37 |
Weißflog, Paul | Mountainbike Initiative shredERZ |
|
00:02:26 | |
38 |
Granel, Benedict | Ilmenauer RSC |
|
00:02:28 | |
39 |
Herzberg, David | Bayeride |
|
00:02:28 | |
40 |
Delker, Nick | Ilmenauer RSC |
|
00:02:29 | |
41 |
Winges, Luis | Ilmenauer RSC |
|
00:02:29 | |
42 |
von den Benken, Louis | RSG Warendorf- Freckenhorst |
|
00:02:30 | |
44 |
Wittmers, Oliver | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden |
|
00:02:30 | |
45 |
Kümmel, Karl-Philipp | RSV 2002 Eisenach |
|
00:02:30 | |
46 |
Bielert, Sören | RSV 2002 Eisenach |
|
00:02:31 | |
47 |
Köpf, Roman | Zweiradsportler Bamberg |
|
00:02:31 | |
48 |
Kompauer, Jannis | Mountainbike Initiative shredERZ |
|
00:02:31 | |
49 |
Jäckel, David | TSV Betzingen |
|
00:02:31 | |
50 |
Clemens, Titus | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
00:02:32 | |
51 |
Hanel, Maximilian | MBC Bochum |
|
00:02:33 | |
52 |
Arslan, Milan | MTB Rennsport 2020 Karlsruhe |
|
00:02:34 | |
54 |
Witte, Nils | Soulrider |
|
00:02:36 | |
55 |
Ulbricht, Lenny | Tabarzer SV 1887 |
|
00:02:37 | |
56 |
Bergmann, Tim | HMC Singen |
|
00:02:37 | |
57 |
Siats, Sven | RMC Schloß Neuhaus |
|
00:02:41 | |
58 |
Smirnov, Alexander | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
00:02:41 | |
59 |
Staake, Lutz | VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
00:02:42 | |
60 |
Reznerski, Nicolas | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
00:02:45 | |
61 |
Heil, Elias | Ilmenauer RSC |
|
| |
|
|