Rennen: 4.1, Kategorie: 4.5, Klasse(n): Amateure (seit 2019)
Typ: Rundstreckenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-10
Länge: 60 km
Zeit des Siegers: 01:17:45
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Bishop, Tobin | RS Insbruck |
|
01:17:45 | |
2 |
Huber, Quirin | RV Neustift Freising |
|
01:00:26 | 13 |
3 |
Schreieder, Matthias | Team Baier Landshut |
|
01:00:26 | 10 |
4 |
Heiß, Lucas | RV Conc. Trieb |
|
01:00:27 | 9 |
5 |
Knauer, Jan | Radl Express Feucht |
Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg |
01:00:27 | 8 |
6 |
Simon, Mario | Team Valeo IT Kafferösterei |
|
01:00:27 | |
7 |
Herrmann, Daniel | Schranz 04 Racing |
|
01:00:27 | 6 |
8 |
Landkammer, Johannes | RSC 88 Regensburg |
Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg |
01:00:27 | 5 |
9 |
Schidlmeier, Lorenz | RSV 1895 Passau |
|
01:00:28 | 4 |
10 |
Gneissl, Andreas | RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
CS Bikes Road Team |
01:00:28 | 3 |
11 |
Dorman, Maximilian | Schranz |
|
01:00:28 | |
12 |
Loher, Willi | RSV 1895 Passau |
|
01:00:28 | 1 |
13 |
Pöhlmann, Benjamin | Schleudergang e.V. |
|
01:00:28 | |
14 |
Werth, Lukas | TV 1899 Parsberg |
Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg |
01:00:29 | |
15 |
Gaupp, Tom | Schleudergang e.V. |
|
01:00:29 | |
16 |
Krönert, Christoph | RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
CS Bikes Road Team |
01:00:29 | |
17 |
Brandes, Luca | RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
|
01:00:29 | |
18 |
Stummer, Jonas | SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
01:00:29 | |
19 |
Klimsa, Louis | RC Die Schwalben München |
|
01:00:30 | |
20 |
Herzog, Nikolai | RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
01:00:30 | |
21 |
Heimann, Tim | RFV 1893 Prien |
|
01:00:30 | |
22 |
Timmermann, Pieter | Schranz 04 |
|
| |
23 |
Herrmann, Jan | Schranz 04 Racing |
|
01:00:31 | |
24 |
Ebner, Marco | Schleudergang e.V. |
|
01:00:31 | |
25 |
Lief, Mathias | RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
01:00:32 | |
26 |
Huber, Konstantin | RSV Moosburg |
Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg |
01:00:33 | |
27 |
Altmannshofer, Ludwig | SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
01:00:33 | |
28 |
Koob, Benedikt | RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
01:00:34 | |
29 |
Staiger, Lukas | RC Ritzlfuchser Simbach-Marktl e.V. |
|
01:00:34 | |
30 |
Fröhlich, Daniel | RC Die Schwalben München |
|
01:00:35 | |
31 |
Grimm, Frederic | MTB-Club München |
|
01:00:36 | |
32 |
Lohmeyer, Benjamin | Team Baier Landshut |
|
01:00:41 | |
33 |
Niklas, Christian | RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach |
|
01:00:59 | |
34 |
Batzek, Andreas | RC Die Schwalben München |
|
01:00:59 | |
35 |
Thalhammer, Florian | Dingolfing |
|
| |
36 |
Roth, Maximilian | RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
|
01:03:14 | |
37 |
Frischmann, Tobias | Bikewuiderer Landshut |
|
01:03:28 | |
38 |
Mliki, Karim | RSG Augsburg |
|
01:04:21 | |
39 |
Geisreiter, Florian | RSC 88 Regensburg |
|
| |
40 |
Moser, Michael | SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
| |
41 |
Hofmann, Alexander | RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
CS Bikes Road Team |
| |
42 |
Funke, Paul | TSV Nittenau |
Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg |
| |
43 |
Himmler, Wolfgang | RSC 88 Regensburg |
Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg |
| |
44 |
Wechselberger, Georg | SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
| |
45 |
Altmannshofer, Jörg | RSC 88 Regensburg |
|
| |
46 |
Halbig, Tobias | TV 1899 Parsberg |
|
| |
47 |
Taprogge, Sebastian | Schranz 04 |
|
| |
48 |
Schuster, Jörg | RC Herzogenaurach |
|
| |
49 |
Santl, Florian | Next Level Racing |
|
| |
50 |
Reimers, Melchior | Schranz 04 Racing |
|
| |
51 |
Abler, Josef | Next Level Racing |
|
| |
52 |
Feauveau, Quentin | RSC 88 Regensburg |
|
| |
53 |
Slavu, Silviu | Schranz 04 Racing |
|
| |
54 |
Diehl, Felix | Schranz 04 Racing |
|
| |
|
|