Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 1.HC, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-06
Rundenanzahl: 1
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard | |
Team Sunweb |
| 90 |
2 |
Degenkolb, John | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| 80 |
3 |
Politt, Nils | |
Team Katusha Alpecin |
| 70 |
4 |
Greipel, André | |
Lotto Soudal |
| 60 |
5 |
Ackermann, Pascal | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| 55 |
6 |
Senechal, Florian | |
Quick-Step Floors |
| |
7 |
Krieger, Alexander | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| 45 |
8 |
Van Gompel, Mathias | |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
| |
9 |
Sajnok, Szymon | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
10 |
Carstensen, Lucas | |
Bike AID |
| 29 |
11 |
Bennett, Sam | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
12 |
Meijers, Jeroen | |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij |
| |
13 |
Riesebeek, Oscar | |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij |
| |
14 |
Theuns, Edward | |
Team Sunweb |
| |
15 |
Teunissen, Mike | |
Team Sunweb |
| |
16 |
Debusschere, Jens | |
Lotto Soudal |
| |
17 |
Rast, Gregory | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
18 |
Boasson Hagen, Edvald | |
Team Dimension Data |
| |
19 |
De Kort, Koen | |
Trek - Segafredo |
| |
20 |
Maes, Nikolas | |
Lotto Soudal |
| |
21 |
Bak Ytting, Lars | |
Lotto Soudal |
| |
22 |
Selig, Rüdiger | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| 17 |
23 |
Reinders, Elmar | |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij |
| |
24 |
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando | |
Quick-Step Floors |
| |
25 |
Baska, Erik | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
27 |
Schillinger, Andreas | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
29 |
Pfingsten, Christoph | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
30 |
Schwarzmann, Michael | |
BORA - hansgrohe |
| |
31 |
Kanter, Max | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
34 |
Mandrysch, John | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
39 |
Huppertz, Joshua | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
56 |
Zabel, Rick | |
Team Katusha Alpecin |
| |
57 |
Kämna, Lennard | |
Team Sunweb |
| |
60 |
Martin, Tony | |
Team Katusha Alpecin |
| |
61 |
Münstermann, Per Christian | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| |
62 |
Frahm, Jasper | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
63 |
Intra, Felix | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| |
64 |
Westmattelmann, Daniel | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
67 |
Hodapp, Johannes | |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
| |
70 |
Thurau, Sven | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
71 |
Haller, Patrick | |
Heizomat rad-net.de |
| |
73 |
Henn, Luca | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
74 |
Taebling, Paul | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
75 |
Rutsch, Jonas | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
|
|