Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 2.1 MJ, Klasse(n): Junioren
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MU19-05
1.Etappe, Rund um Wallenhorst
Rundenanzahl: 3
Zeit des Siegers: 01:34:02
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Heiderscheid, Colin | LUX |
|
01:34:02 | |
2 |
Nsek, Imeh | USA |
|
| |
3 |
Schelling, Die | NED |
|
| |
4 |
Van Poucke, Aaron | BEL |
|
| |
5 |
Villalobos, Hernandez | MEX |
|
| |
6 |
Leknessund, Andreas | NOR |
|
| |
7 |
Classen, Dennis | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| 18 |
8 |
Van Enden, Wouter | BEL |
|
| |
9 |
Kjemhus, Joakim | NOR |
|
| |
10 |
Betouigt-Suire, Clem | FRA |
|
| |
15 |
Clauss, Marc | RSG Ansbach |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| 10 |
17 |
Brückner, Rico | RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
| 8 |
22 |
Hamberger, Maximilian | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
24 |
Dienert, Raphael | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
| |
25 |
Haupt, Tarik | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| |
26 |
Röber, Dominik | RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
| |
27 |
Knolle, Jon | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
| |
32 |
Ostfalk, Lajos | Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
37 |
Zschocke, Maximilian | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| |
39 |
Hodapp, Johannes | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| |
48 |
Groß, Felix | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| |
49 |
Pakalski, Henrik | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
52 |
Einhaus, Nikolas | RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
| |
54 |
Banzer, Johannes | 1. RC Jena |
|
| |
57 |
Nolde, Tobias | RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
| |
58 |
Mechsner, Josh | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
59 |
Rudolph, Poul | Radteam Cöpenick |
|
| |
61 |
Lutz, Jakob | TSV Betzingen |
|
| |
62 |
Hechler, Sebastian | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| |
63 |
Kamlot, Tom | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
64 |
Deike, Robert | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
| |
65 |
Plambeck, Philipp | Harburger RG |
|
| |
76 |
Lippmann, Axel | RSV Öschelbronn |
|
| |
78 |
Reineck, Marian | RSV Leer |
|
| |
80 |
Sonntag, Elias | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| |
81 |
Funck, Timo | RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
85 |
Hartz, Finnley | Tuspo Weende |
|
| |
87 |
Nikuradse, Nicolas | Tuspo Weende |
|
| |
89 |
Otto, Jan Henrik | RSV Münster |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
90 |
Möbis, Maximilian | BSV AdW Berlin |
|
| |
91 |
Schmid, Leander | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
| |
92 |
Wehmeier, Tim | RG Sprinter Emden |
|
| |
94 |
Imbery, Felix | VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
98 |
Reiter, Ludwig | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
100 |
Baldinger, Lukas | RSG Eichstetten |
|
| |
101 |
Mild, Simon | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
| |
102 |
Schmitz, Brune | RC Bocholt 1977 |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen - U19 |
| |
107 |
Setescak, Christoph | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
108 |
Sommer, Aaron | RSG Ansbach |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
109 |
Brandt, Nicolas | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| |
113 |
Wörner, Till | RSG Heilbronn |
|
| |
114 |
Zöttler, Jakob | RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
| |
115 |
Pecher, Anton | TSV Oberammergau |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
| |
117 |
Beneke, Jan-Christoph | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
| |
121 |
Kunert, Pepe | SC Berlin |
|
| |
122 |
Chudy, Vincent Leon | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
|
|